Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Blue Wave Spring 2020 Practice Schedule              
Practices Begin the week of March 2nd              
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
MBA: Court 1   Skills & Drills 4 - 5pm   Skills & Drills 4 - 5pm Skills & Drills 4 - 5pm    
5:00pm - 6:15pm   10th Boys - Elgin 6th Girls - Legassey 7th Boys - Goodman 10th Boys - Carey

6th Boys - Mo

(4:30pm - 6:00pm)

 
6:15pm - 7:30pm   5th Boys - Elbie 7th Boys - Goodman 6th Girls - Goodman 6th & 7th Boys - Mills

5th Boys - Elbie

(6:00 - 7:15)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm   10th Boys - Carey / Varsity Boys - Elbie/Coppersmith Varsity Boys - Pils (10th Grade - 12th) 9th Boys - Phillips / 9th Grade Boys - Coppersmith Varsity Boys - Pils (10th Grade - 12th)   6:00 -8:00pm Varsity Girls - Seavey
MBA: Court 2              
5:00pm - 6:15pm   Open Boys - Axelson 6th Girls - Goodman 10th Boys - Mannette 9th Boys - Phillips / 9th Boys - Coppersmith 6th Girls - Legassey (5:30-6:45)  
6:15pm - 7:30pm   7th Girls - Eubanks/Feeley 7th Boys - Legassey 7th Girls - Eubanks/Feeley 7th Boys - Legassey Varsity Boys - Elbie/Coppersmith  
7:30pm - 9:00pm   10th Boys - Carey / Varsity Boys - Elbie/Coppersmith Varsity Boys - Pils (10th Grade - 12th) 9th Boys - Phillips / 9th Grade Boys - Coppersmith Varsity Boys - Pils (10th Grade - 12th)   6:00 -8:00pm Varsity Girls - Seavey
               
Guild Hall: Court 1 (Upper Gym)              
5:30pm - 6:45pm              
6:45pm - 8:00pm              
8:00pm - 9:30pm              
Guild Hall: Court 2 (Lower Gym)              
5:30pm - 6:45pm   8th Boys - Carey 3/4th Boys - Mitchell/Ciampi 10th Boys - Elgin / 3/4th Boys - Stewart 3/4th - King & 5th Girls - Burnham 8th Boys - Carey  
6:45pm - 8:00pm   7th / 8th Boys - Jayvon  6th Boys - Omar 8th Boys - Lindsay  8th Boys - Lindsay Developmental league Game  
8:00pm - 9:30pm     8th Girls - Damon 8th Boys - Stewart 8th Girls - Damon  10th Girls - Wabi  
               
Lyman Moore:              
6:00pm - 8:00pm     8th Boys - Johnson   8th Boys - Johnson    
               
Yarmouth Middle School:              
       

5th Girls - Hagerty/Jabar

6:00pm - 7:30pm

 

5th Girls - Hagerty/Jabar

4:30pm - 6:00pm

 
Waynflete:                
6:00pm - 7:30pm         7th & 8th Girls - Leach/Callahan    
7:30pm - 9:00pm         7th / 8th Boys - Jayvon