OYA Boys organization of Orland Park, Illinois, provides quality leagues for baseball, basketball, and volleyball.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Day Date Start Finish   Team  
Friday 1/17/2020 4:00 PM 10:00 PM   Sting Soccer   
             
Saturday 1/18/2020 9:00 AM 10:30 AM   Pittacora 9:00-10:30 Fear
Saturday 1/18/2020 10:30 AM 12:30 PM   McAuliffe 10:30-12:30 Fear
Saturday 1/18/2020 12:30 PM 2:00 PM   Faifer  
Saturday 1/18/2020 1:30 PM 3:00 PM      
             
Sunday 1/19/2020 9:00 AM 10:30 AM      
Sunday 1/19/2020 10:30 AM 12:00 PM      
Sunday 1/19/2020 12:00 PM 1:30 PM      
Sunday 1/19/2020 1:30 PM 3:00 PM      
             
Monday 1/20/2020 5:30 PM 7:00 PM   Nagel 5:30-7:00-Fear Fear
Monday 1/20/2020 7:00 PM 8:30 PM   Spinella 7:00-8:30 Fear
Monday 1/20/2020 8:30 PM 10:00 PM      
             
Tuesday 1/21/2020 5:00 PM 6:30 PM   Pittacora 5:00-6:30  
Tuesday 1/21/2020 6:30 PM 8:30 PM   Spinella 6:30-8:30  
Tuesday 1/21/2020 8:30 PM 10:00 PM      
             
Wednesday 1/22/2020 5:00 PM 6:30 PM   Madsen/Malfas  
Wednesday 1/22/2020 6:30 PM 8:00 PM      
Wednesday 1/22/2020 8:00 PM 10:00 PM      
             
Thursday 1/23/2020 4:30 PM 7:00 PM   Boll 4:30-7:00 - M. Detampel door Fear
Thursday 1/23/2020 7:00 PM 8:30 PM   Mraz 7:00-8:30 Fear
Thursday 1/23/2020 8:30 PM 10:00 PM   Starcevich  
             
Friday 1/24/2020 4:00 PM 10:00 PM   Sting Soccer  
             
Saturday 1/25/2020 8:30 AM 10:30 AM   Pittacora 9:00-10:30 Fear
Saturday 1/25/2020 10:30 AM 12:30 PM   McAuliffe 10:30-12:30 Fear
Saturday 1/25/2020 12:30 PM 2:00 PM   Faifer  
Saturday 1/25/2020 2:00 PM 3:30 PM   Kowalewski  
             
Sunday 1/26/2020 9:00 AM 10:30 AM      
Sunday 1/26/2020 10:30 AM 12:00 PM      
Sunday 1/26/2020 12:00 PM 1:30 PM      
Sunday 1/26/2020 1:30 PM 3:00 PM      
             
Monday 1/27/2020 5:30 PM 7:00 PM   Nagel 5:30-7:00-Fear Fear
Monday 1/27/2020 7:00 PM 8:30 PM   Spinella 7:00-8:30 Fear
Monday 1/27/2020 8:30 PM 10:00 PM      
             
Tuesday 1/28/2020 5:00 PM 6:30 PM   Pittacora 5:00-6:30  
Tuesday 1/28/2020 6:30 PM 8:30 PM   Spinella 6:30-8:30  
Tuesday 1/28/2020 8:30 PM 10:00 PM      
             
Wednesday 1/29/2020 5:00 PM 6:30 PM   Madsen/Malfas  
Wednesday 1/29/2020 6:30 PM 8:00 PM      
Wednesday 1/29/2020 8:00 PM 10:00 PM      
             

Thursday

1/30/2020

4:30 PM

7:00 PM

 

Boll 4:30-7:00 (Need door opener)

Fear

Thursday

1/30/2020

7:00 PM

8:30 PM

 

Mraz 7:00-8:30

Fear

Thursday

1/30/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

Starcevich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

1/31/2020

4:00 PM

10:00 PM

 

Sting Soccer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday
Saturday

2/1/2020

9:00 AM

10:30 AM

 

Pittacora 9:00-10:30

Fear

2/1/2020

10:30 AM

12:30 PM

 

McAuliffe 10:30-12:30

Fear

Saturday

2/1/2020

12:30 PM

2:00 PM

 

Faifer

 

Saturday

2/1/2020

2:00 PM

3:30 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday

2/2/2020

9:00 AM

10:30 AM

 

 

 

Sunday

2/2/2020

10:30 AM

12:00 PM

 

 

 

Sunday

2/2/2020

12:00 PM

1:30 PM

 

 

 

Sunday

2/2/2020

1:30 PM

3:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

2/3/2020

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

 

Nagel 5:30-7:00-Fear

Fear

Monday

2/3/2020

7:00 PM

8:30 PM

 

Spinella 7:00-8:30

Fear

Monday

2/3/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

2/4/2020

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

 

Pittacora 5:00-6:30

 

Tuesday

2/4/2020

6:30 PM

8:30 PM

 

Spinella 6:30-8:30

 

Tuesday

2/4/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

2/5/2020

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

 

Madsen/Malfas 

 

Wednesday

2/5/2020

6:30 PM

8:00 PM

 

 

 

Wednesday

2/5/2020

8:00 PM

10:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

2/6/2020

4:30 PM

7:00 PM

 

Boll 4:30-7:00

Fear

Thursday

2/6/2020

7:00 PM

8:30 PM

 

Mraz 7:00-8:30

Fear

Thursday

2/6/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

Starcevich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

2/7/2020

4:00 PM

10:00 PM

 

Sting Soccer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

2/8/2020

9:00 AM

10:30 AM

 

Pittacora 9:00-10:30

Fear

Saturday

2/8/2020

10:30 AM

12:30 PM

 

McAuliffe 10:30-12:30

Fear

Saturday

2/8/2020

12:30 PM

2:00 PM

 

Faifer

 

Saturday

2/8/2020

2:00 PM

3:30 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday

2/9/2020

9:00 AM

10:30 AM

 

 

 

Sunday

2/9/2020

10:30 AM

12:00 PM

 

 

 

Sunday

2/9/2020

12:00 PM

1:30 PM

 

 

 

Sunday

2/9/2020

1:30 PM

3:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

2/10/2020

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

 

Nagel 5:30-7:00-Fear

Fear

Monday

2/10/2020

7:00 PM

8:30 PM

 

Spinella 7:00-8:30

Fear

Monday

2/10/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

2/11/2020

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

 

Pittacora 5:00-6:30

 

Tuesday

2/11/2020

6:30 PM

8:30 PM

 

Spinella 6:30-8:30

 

Tuesday

2/11/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

2/12/2020

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

 

Madsen/Malfas

 

Wednesday

2/12/2020

6:30 PM

8:00 PM

 

 

 

Wednesday

2/12/2020

8:00 PM

10:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

2/13/2020

4:30 PM

7:00 PM

 

Boll 4:30-7:00

Fear

Thursday

2/13/2020

7:00 PM

8:30 PM

 

Mraz 7:00-8:30

Fear

Thursday

2/13/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

Starcevich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

2/14/2020

4:00 PM

10:00 PM

 

Sting Soccer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

2/15/2020

9:00 AM

10:30 AM

 

Pittacora 9:00-10:30

Fear

Saturday

2/15/2020

10:30 AM

12:30 PM

 

McAuliffe 10:30-12:30

Fear

Saturday

2/15/2020

12:30 PM

2:00 PM

 

Faifer

 

Saturday

2/15/2020

2:00 PM

3:30 PM

 

Carrera

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday

2/16/2020

9:00 AM

10:30 AM

 

 

 

Sunday

2/16/2020

10:30 AM

12:00 PM

 

 

 

Sunday

2/16/2020

12:00 PM

1:30 PM

 

 

 

Sunday

2/16/2020

1:30 PM

3:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

2/17/2020

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

 

Nagel 5:30-7:00-Fear

Fear

Monday

2/17/2020

7:00 PM

8:30 PM

 

Spinella 7:00-8:30

Fear

Monday

2/17/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

2/18/2020

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

 

Pittacora 5:00-6:30

 

Tuesday

2/18/2020

6:30 PM

8:30 PM

 

Spinella 6:30-8:30

 

Tuesday

2/18/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

2/19/2020

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

 

Madsen/Malfas

 

Wednesday

2/19/2020

6:30 PM

8:00 PM

 

Faifer

 

Wednesday

2/19/2020

8:00 PM

10:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

2/20/2020

4:30 PM

7:00 PM

 

Boll 4:30-7:00

Fear

Thursday

2/20/2020

7:00 PM

8:30 PM

 

Mraz 7:00-8:30

No Fear

Thursday

2/20/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

Starcevich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

2/21/2020

4:00 PM

10:00 PM

 

Sting Soccer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

2/22/2020

9:00 AM

10:30 AM

 

Pittacora 9:00-10:30

 

Saturday

2/22/2020

10:30 AM

12:30 PM

 

McAuliffe 10:30-12:30

 

Saturday

2/22/2020

12:30 PM

2:00 PM

 

 

 

Saturday

2/22/2020

2:00 PM

3:30 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday

2/23/2020

9:00 AM

10:30 AM

 

 

 

Sunday

2/23/2020

10:30 AM

12:00 PM

 

 

 

Sunday

2/23/2020

12:00 PM

1:30 PM

 

 

 

Sunday

2/23/2020

1:30 PM

3:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

2/24/2020

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

 

Nagel 5:30-7:00

 

Monday

2/24/2020

7:00 PM

8:30 PM

 

Spinella

 

Monday

2/24/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

2/25/2020

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

 

Pittacora

 

Tuesday

2/25/2020

6:30 PM

8:30 PM

 

Spinella

 

Tuesday

2/25/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

2/26/2020

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

 

Madsen/Malfas

 

Wednesday

2/26/2020

6:30 PM

8:00 PM

 

Faifer

 

Wednesday

2/26/2020

8:00 PM

10:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

2/27/2020

4:30 PM

7:00 PM

 

Boll

 

Thursday

2/27/2020

7:00 PM

8:30 PM

 

Mraz

 

Thursday

2/27/2020

8:30 PM

10:00 PM

 

Starcevich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

2/28/2020

4:00 PM

10:00 PM

 

Sting Soccer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

2/29/2020

9:00 AM

10:30 AM

 

Pittacora

 

Saturday

2/29/2020

10:30 AM

12:30 PM

 

McAuliffe

 

Saturday

2/29/2020

12:30 PM

2:00 PM

 

 

 

Saturday

2/29/2020

2:30 PM

3:30 PM