Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

REC Fall 2019 Schedule

Please note special times for all games on September 21. 

               
Girls U6            
Team 1 Royal Blue            
Team 2 Red            
Team 3 Yellow            
Team 4 Light Blue            
               
Date Time Field 3a Field 3b        
14-Sep 10:30am 1 vs 3 4 vs 2        
21-Sep *3pm 1 vs 2 3 vs 4        
28-Sep 10:30am 1 vs 4 2 vs 3        
5-Oct 10:30am 4 vs 2 1 vs 3        
12-Oct 10:30am 3 vs 4 1 vs 2        
19-Oct 10:30am 2 vs 3 1 vs 4        
               
Boys U6            
Team 1 Royal Blue            
Team 2 Red            
Team 3 Yellow            
Team 4 Light Blue            
Team 5 Green            
Team 6 Orange            
               
Date Time Field 3a Field 3b Field 3c      
14-Sep 9:30am 1 vs 3 4 vs 5 2 vs 6      
21-Sep *2pm 1 vs 5 3 vs 2 4 vs 6      
28-Sep 9:30am 3 vs 5 2 vs 4 1 vs 6      
5-Oct 9:30am 3 vs 4 1 vs 2 5 vs 6      
12-Oct 9:30am 1 vs 4 2 vs 5 3 vs 6      
19-Oct 9:30am 4 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 3      
               
Girls U8            
Team 1 Royal Blue            
Team 2 Red            
Team 3 Yellow            
Team 4 Light Blue            
Team 5 Green            
Team 6 Orange            
Team 7 Black            
Team 8 Gray            
               
Date Time Field 2a Field 2b Field 2c Field 2d    
14-Sep 9:30am 7 vs 5 8 vs 4 1 vs 6  2 vs 3    
21-Sep *2pm 1 vs 4 5 vs 3 6 vs 2 7 vs 8    
28-Sep 9:30am 3 vs 1 2 vs 4 8 vs 5 7 vs 6    
5-Oct 9:30am 1 vs 8 2 vs 7 3 vs 6 4 vs 5    
12-Oct 9:30am 7 vs 1 6 vs 8 5 vs 2 4 vs 3    
19-Oct 9:30am 6 vs 4 3 vs 7 5 vs 1 8 vs 2    
               
Boys U8            
Team 1 Royal Blue            
Team 2 Red            
Team 3 Yellow            
Team 4 Light Blue            
Team 5 Green            
Team 6 Orange            
Team 7 Black            
Team 8 Gray            
Team 9 Brown            
Team 10 Purple            
               
Date Time Field 2a Field 2b Field 2c Field 2d Field 3c*  
14-Sep 10:30am 1 vs 2 3 vs 4  5 vs 6 7 vs 8 9 vs 10  
21-Sep *3pm 10 vs 1 9 vs 2 8 vs 3 4 vs 5 7 vs 6  
28-Sep 10:30am 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 5 vs 7 6 vs 10 8 vs 9  
5-Oct 10:30am 2 vs 10 1 vs 9 3 vs 7 5 vs 8 4 vs 6  
12-Oct 10:30am 1 vs 4 5 vs 9 6 vs 8 10 vs 7 2 vs 3  
19-Oct 10:30am 4 vs 9 3 vs 6 2 vs 7 5 vs 10 1 vs 8  
               
COED U9/U10/U11            
Team 1 Royal Blue            
Team 2 Red            
Team 3 Yellow            
Team 4 Light Blue            
Team 5 Green            
Team 6 Orange            
Team 7 Black            
Team 8 Gray            
               
Date Time Field  4 Field 5 Date Time Field 4 Field 5
14-Sep 9am 7 vs 5 8 vs 4 14-Sep 10am 1 vs 6  2 vs 3
21-Sep *3pm 1 vs 4 5 vs 3 21-Sep *4pm 6 vs 2 7 vs 8
28-Sep 9am 3 vs 1 2 vs 4 28-Sep 10am 8 vs 5 7 vs 6
5-Oct 9am 1 vs 8 2 vs 7 5-Oct 10am 3 vs 6 4 vs 5
12-Oct 9am 7 vs 1 6 vs 8 12-Oct 10am 5 vs 2 4 vs 3
19-Oct 9am 6 vs 4 3 vs 7 19-Oct 10am 5 vs 1 8 vs 2
               
COED Middle School Group            
Team 1 Red            
Team 2 Blue            
               
Date Time Field  1          
14-Sep 9am 1 vs 2          
21-Sep *11:30am 2 vs 1          
28-Sep 9am 1 v 2          
5-Oct 9am 2 v 1          
12-Oct 9am 1 v 2           
19-Oct 9am 2 v 1