Pembroke Youth Basketball Sport Titans

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

All Travel teams for both Boys and Girls Grades have been posted below. 

Travel registration is will open in early November on the PYB website.  Thanks to all that tried out.

 

Boys 3 Blue

Head Coaches:  D.J. Brinn & Matt Marani

Brinn Ben
Grier Colton
Henry Sean
Kelley Charles
Kelley Connor
Laffey James
Marani Ryan
McMullen Tiergan
Reardon Luke


Boys 4 Blue

Head Coach:  Eric Wilhelm

Baldwin Ryan
Bonomi Zackary
Clements Thomas
DeRenne Stephen
Dorn Jr Edlin
Giacoia Anthony
Grier Travis
Kilroy Connor
Simmons Connor
Wilhelm Kellan

 

Boys 4 White

Head Coach:  Albert Arcand

Arcand Austin
Barrett Dimitri
Binette Tyler
Dos Santos Leon
Drea Brendan
Gill Jordan
McSweeney Cameron
Thompson Chase

 

Boys 5 Blue

Head Coach:  Mike Motta

Collier Iosaf
Glass Hunter
McPhail Travis
Motta Benjamin
Nugent Ryder
Pike NIcholas
Rioux Seamus
Searfoss Jonathan
Skutul Zachary
Zaneski William


Boys 5 White

Head Coaches:  Padraic Shanley

Dework Grayson
Howard Chance
Jean- Pierre Emmanuel
LaPietra Hartley
Murphy Grayson
Parastatides John
Pratt Rowan
Richardson Nolan
Shanley Daniel

 

Boys 6 Blue

Head Coach:  Donnie Gresham

Aldoupolis John
Bonomi Evan
Carey Declan
Dobrowski Cole
Goderre Mac
Gresham Colin
Jasie James
Shea Jack
Simmons Aidan
Spakoski Aidan
Williams Luke

 

Boys 6 White

Head Coach:  Conrad Paquette

Cullinane Liam
Dos Santos Neyson
Flaherty John
Holmes Ethan
Jones Will
Kennedy Mason
Kilroy Cameron
Murphy Liam
Sawyer Brendan
Stevens Charlie

 

Boys 7 Blue

Head Coach:  John McAuliffe

Almeida Gabriel
Baldwin Dylan
Binette Joel
Govostes Zander
McAuliffe Thomas
Motta Nicholas
Pike Matthew
Riley Nathan
Santoro Gavin
Skinner Carson
Voelkel Benjamin


Boys 7 White

Head Coach:  Lance Kennedy & Jamie Holland

Perez Sammy
Hamer Charles
Kennedy Noah
Patel Neal
Pento Anthony
Pritchard Holland Kayden
Sculley Ryan
Shea Tyler
Smith Joseph
Steverman Grant
Webster Scott
Williams Charlie

 


Boys 8 Blue

Head Coach:  Chris Baronas

Baronas Ryan
Beard Brendan
Carbone Nicholas
DeGiacomo Jack
Dunn Braden
Farrell William
Giese Mikey
Goddard Robert
Marcella Michael
Tracy Kyle


Boys 8 White

Head Coach:  Tim Peacock

Arsenault Mason
Considine Jeffrey
Dattanasio Donovan
Harnden Jacob
Holmes Kevin
Kanya David
Lyons Lucas
Moore Matthew
Peacock Nathan
Polvere Matthew
Shanley Padraic
Wood Andrew

 

Girls 3&4 Blue Team

Head Coach:  Ron Dunn

Clark Annalea
Duggan Reilly
Dunn Ellie
Hannon Stella
Kimmett Annabel
Matta Anna
McMullen Daveigh
Nickerson Cadence
Ryan Lyla
Zaneski Lauren


Girls 3&4 White Team

Head Coach:  Michael Goderre & Bill Skutal

Folan Cecile
Goderre Mary Margaret
Goff Jamie
Joyce Caitlin
Katzenstein Kyla
Kenney Grace
Lane Sydney
Luke Natalie
Skutul Addison

 

Girls 5 Blue

Head Coach:  Danielle Riley

Blakeman Caylee
Cannell Avery
Doton Alexis
Fraga Brooke
Laffey Janet
Matta Hadley
Riley Ella
Sullivan Emmy
Tam Idelle

 

Girls 5 White

Head Coach:  Christine McPhee

Borden Emily
Dawes Hayden
Folan Isla
McPhee Elizabeth
Monteforte Grace
O'Hara Jaclyn
O'Hara Jessica
Rizzitano Mary
Roach Kinley

 

 

Girls 6 Blue

Head Coach:  Brian Balasco

Balasco Lucy
Fay Ainsley
Futrell Caitlin
Hannon Lily
Holmes Ellen
McCafferty Riley
McKinnon Taylor
McMullen Raelin
Mikkola Mackenzie
Tabor Elliana
Wright Morgan

 

Girls 6 White

Head Coach:  Laurie Campbell

Brennan Devyn
Campbell Arianna
Evans Lola
Kendrick Ella
Lasnier Emily
Littlefield Bree
Ludlow Norah
McDevitt Kendall
Minogue Lauren
Muldoon Shaelyn
Muldoon Alyse


Girls 7 Blue

Head Coach:  Julie O'Dette & Christine McPhee

Goff Allison
Griffin Ella
Hanlon Riley
Lehan Norah
Mahar Jacqueline
McPhee Kathryn
Monroe Holly
O'Dette Charlotte
Rioux Violet
Sanford Alyssa

 

Girls 8 Blue

Head Coach:  Damian D'Angelo

Baker Grace
Bonomi Ava
Bunszel Addison
D'Angelo Fay
Derochea Sophie
Graham Meghan
Graham Amanda
Gresham Alexis
Jasie Margaret
Marcella Alissa
VonDette Camryn