We provide a positive, competitive yet inclusive, player oriented atmosphere where players of all ages learn not only the skills and strategies of the game, but the importance of team work, sportsmanship, camaraderie and honor.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Heritage Park - Field 1 5:00p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 3/4 Practice    TL 
Heritage Park - Field 3 5:00p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 5/6 Practice    TL 
Heritage Park - HS 4:30p 6:30p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 7/8 Practice    TL 
5:00p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - HS> HS Varsity Practice    TL 
Stanwood, Port Susan MS 5:00p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Girls - Youth/HS> Girls HS Practice    TL 
 Tue 05/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Heritage Park - Field 1 4:30p 5:30p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 1-2 Practice    TL 
Anacortes, Anacortes HS Smiley's  6:30p 8:00p  >Regular Season>Girls - Youth/HS> Anacortes Game Girls HS   KM 
Shoreline, Shorecrest High School 6:30p 8:30p  >Regular Season>Boys - HS> HS Varsity Game Shorecrest   TL 
 Wed 05/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Heritage Park - Field 1 5:00p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 3/4 Practice    TL 
Heritage Park - Field 3 5:05p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 5/6 Practice    TL 
Heritage Park - HS 4:30p 6:30p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 7/8 Practice    TL 
5:00p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - HS> HS Varsity Practice    TL 
Stanwood, Port Susan MS 5:00p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Girls - Youth/HS> Girls HS Practice    TL 
 Thu 05/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Heritage Park - Field 1 4:30p 5:30p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 1-2 Practice    TL 
Heritage Park - Field 3 5:00p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Girls - Youth/HS> Girls HS Practice    TL 
Heritage Park - HS 5:00p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - HS> HS Varsity Practice    TL 
 Fri 05/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Heritage Park - Field 1 4:30p 6:30p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 7/8 Practice    TL 
Heritage Park - Field 3 5:05p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 5/6 Practice    TL 
Heritage Park - HS 5:00p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - HS> HS Varsity Practice    TL 
Stanwood, Port Susan MS 5:00p 7:00p  >Regular Season>Girls - Youth/HS> Girls HS Practice    TL 
 Sat 05/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Everett, Walter Hall Field 3 10:00a 11:30a  >Regular Season>Girls - Youth/HS> Everett 14U Game Girls 7/8   AE 
Lynden, Bender Fields 11:00a 12:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 7/8 Game Anacortes Field 1  TL 
12:00p 1:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 5/6 Game TBD Field 2  TL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 7/8 Game TBD   TL 
2:00p 3:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 5/6 Game TBD Field TBD  TL 
2:30p 3:30p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 7/8 Game TBD Place holder for championship game should the team advance.   TL 
 Sun 05/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lynden, Bender Fields 12:00p 1:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 3/4 Game Anacortes Field 2  TL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 1-2 Game Mukilteo Field 4  TL 
2:00p 3:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 3/4 Game TBD Field TBD  TL 
3:00p 4:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 1-2 Game Everett Field 4  TL 
4:00p 5:00p  >Regular Season>Boys - Youth> Boys 3/4 Game TBD Placeholder for championship game if the team were to advance.   TL 
Stanwood, Port Susan MS 5:00p 6:30p  >Regular Season>Girls - Youth/HS> Girls 7/8 Game Anacortes 14U   AE