Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:30p 6:20p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Practice  Full ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Full ice  JF 
6:35p 7:35p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Game Mentor S2 Game # 5420  CC 
7:40p 8:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Full ice  JF 
8:45p 9:35p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
 Tue 02/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Practice  Full ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
 Wed 02/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 6:05p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:05p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite White 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:10p 8:00p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:10p 8:00p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice  Split ice  JF 
8:15p 9:05p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
Rocky River, Rocky River Rec Center 6:35p 7:35p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Game Rocky River S2 Game # 5435  CC 
 Thu 02/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
 Fri 02/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 1:50p 2:50p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Game Parma M2   AW 
5:30p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite White 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:25p 7:15p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:25p 7:15p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
Euclid, C E Orr Arena 11:45a 12:45p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Tournament Sylvania Maple Leafs YLVANIA MAPLE LEAFS 10-11 SELECT   CA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Tournament East Side Tigers S1 we are away  CA 
7:15p 8:15p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Game Elyria S1    
Lakewood, Serpentini Arena 2 12:30p 1:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Game Barons Black    
North Olmsted, N Olmsted Rec Complex 6:45p 7:45p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Tournament NW Chargers   JP 
Parma, Michael A Ries Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >Mites> Mite White 2 Game Gilmour M2   AW 
Wooster, Alice Noble Ice Arena 10:35a 11:35a  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Tournament Grosse Ille Islanders    
 Sat 02/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:45p 6:45p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Optional  CC 
Euclid, C E Orr Arena 3:00p 4:00p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Other     
3:00p 3:30p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Game CCYHA Islanders    
3:30p 4:00p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Game Beaver County Badgers    
5:30p 6:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Tournament Findlay Trojans JUNIOR TROJANS 10-11 AA IND MIDAM 20-21 we are home  CA 
North Olmsted, N Olmsted Rec Complex 6:10p 7:10p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Tournament Traverse City Northstars    
Parma , Barons Arena 3:00p 4:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Game Flint Firebirds    
Parma, Michael A Ries Rink 8:25a 9:25a  >Mites> Mite White 2 Game Phantoms Youth Hockey   AW 
Shaker Hts., Thornton Park Ice Rink 8:00p 9:00p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Game Shaker Heights B2   JP 
Strongsville, OBM East 1:00p 2:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Tournament Sylvania Maple Leafs   CM 
 Sun 02/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Euclid, C E Orr Arena 9:15a 10:15a  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Game Barons Black    
11:45a 12:45p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Other     
11:45a 12:15p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Game Graha Orange    
12:15p 12:45p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Game CCYHA Islanders    
Gates Mills , Gilmour Academy 1 6:30p 7:30p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 SCRIMMAGE Gilmour B2   JP 
Parma , Barons Arena 6:30a 8:45a  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Tournament East Side Tigers S1 Either 6:30 or 7:45 Start for playoff game.  CA 
10:15a 11:15a  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Tournament Joliet Jaguars   CM 
Parma, Michael A Ries Rink 12:00p 1:00p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Game Gilmour M2   AW 
1:10p 2:10p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Tournament Bay County   JP 
Strongsville, OBM West 7:00p 8:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Tournament Carmel Selects   CM 
TBD, TBD TBD   >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Tournament TBD- Championship   JP