Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allentown, ESYC Gym 1 (Lower) 6:00p 7:00p  >Biddy> South Parkland A Biddy Game ESYC Biddy   LB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lane Jr Cadet> ESYC Jr Cadet Game Nazareth Jr Cadet   LB 
Allentown, St. Thomas More School 6:00p 7:00p  >Horn Jr Cadet> Southern Lehigh Jr Cadet Game Green Acres Jr Cadet   LB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lane Knee-Hi> Hokey Knee-Hi Game Green Acres Knee-Hi   LB 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allentown, Springhouse MS 6:30p 7:30p  >Horn Cadet> Schnecksville Cadet Game Pleasant Valley Cadet   LB 
Bethlehem, Nitschmann Middle School 7:00p 8:00p  >5th> Canes Red 5th Game Pates Gold 5th   LB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lane Jr Cadet> Canes Red Jr Cadet Game Phillipsburg Jr Cadet   LB 
Hellertown, Saucon Valley MS 6:30p 7:30p  >Lane Cadet> Canes Red Cadet Game Saucon Valley Cadet   LB 
Macungie, Lower Macungie Twsp Ctr 6:45p 7:45p  >Biddy> Lower Mac Biddy Game Nazareth Biddy   LB 
Nazareth, Holy Family 6:30p 7:30p  >Horn Jr Cadet> EBBC Jr Cadet Game TBD   LB 
Northampton, Catasauqua High School 6:00p 7:00p  >Horn Jr Cadet> Northampton Jr Cadet Game Catty Jr Cadet   CB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Horn Knee-Hi> EBBC Gold Knee-Hi Game Catty Knee-Hi   CB 
Palmerton, Palmerton Jr High School 6:15p 7:15p  >Lane Knee-Hi> Palmerton Knee-Hi Game ESYC Knee-Hi   LB 
Walnutport, Lehigh Twsp Elementary 7:00p 8:00p  >Horn Knee-Hi> Lehigh Township Knee-Hi Game Pates Gold Knee-Hi   LB 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allentown, ESYC Gym 1 (Lower) 6:00p 7:00p  >Biddy> Canes Red Biddy Game TBD   LB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lane Jr Cadet> South Parkland A Jr Cadet Game TBD   LB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lane Cadet> ESYC Cadet Game Lower Mac Cadet   LB 
Allentown, St. Thomas More School 6:30p 7:30p  >Lane Knee-Hi> Phillipsburg Knee-Hi Game TBD   LB 
Bath, In The Zone 7:45p 8:45p  >5th> Nazareth 5th Game South Parkland 5th   LB 
New Tripoli, Northwestern Lehigh MS 7:30p 8:30p  >Horn Cadet> Coplay Cadet Game Northwestern Cadet   LB 
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Macungie, Eyer Middle School 8:30a 9:30a  TBD Game TBD   LB 
9:45a 10:45a  TBD Game TBD   LB 
11:00a 12:00p  TBD Game TBD   LB 
12:15p 1:15p  TBD Game TBD   LB 
1:30p 2:30p  TBD Game TBD   LB 
2:45p 3:45p  TBD Game TBD   LB 
4:00p 5:00p  TBD Game TBD   LB 
5:15p 6:15p  TBD Game TBD   LB