Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allentown, ESYC Gym 2 (Upper) 6:00p 7:00p  >Lane Jr Cadet> ESYC Jr Cadet Game Canes Red Jr Cadet    
7:00p 8:00p  >Lane Cadet> ESYC Cadet Game Canes Red Cadet   EB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lane Knee-Hi> ESYC Knee-Hi Game South Parkland A Knee-Hi   EB 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allentown, Springhouse MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Lane Knee-Hi> South Parkland A Knee-Hi Game PYC Knee-Hi   SPB 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th> South Parkland 5th Game Canes Red 5th   SPB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lane Cadet> South Parkland Cadet Game Saucon Valley Cadet   SVB 
Whitehall, Whitehall Middle School 7:30p 8:30p  >Horn Knee-Hi> Coplay Knee Hi Game Catty Knee-Hi   CB 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allentown, ESYC Gym 2 (Upper) 6:30p 7:30p  >Biddy> ESYC Biddy Game Southern Lehigh Biddy   EB 
7:30p 8:30p  >5th> ESYC 5th Game Nazareth 5th    
Allentown, Salisbury Middle School 6:30p 7:30p  >Horn Jr Cadet> Northampton Jr Cadet Game Salisbury Jr Cadet   LTB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Horn Cadet> Salisbury Cadet Game Northampton Cadet   SB 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Whitehall, Whitehall Middle School 7:30p 8:30p  >Horn Cadet> Coplay Cadet Game Northwestern Cadet   NB 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allentown, Springhouse MS 6:30p 7:30p  >Biddy> South Parkland B Biddy Game Green Acres Biddy   GAB 
Bethlehem, Nitschmann Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >Lane Jr Cadet> Canes Red Jr Cadet Game Lower Mac Jr Cadet    
10:00a 11:00a  >Biddy> Canes Red Biddy Game Schnecksville Biddy   BCB 
11:00a 12:00p  >5th> Canes Red 5th Game Lower Mac 5th    
Center Valley, Southern Lehigh MS 9:15a 10:15a  >Biddy> Southern Lehigh Biddy Game South Parkland A Biddy   SLB 
10:15a 11:15a  >5th> Southern Lehigh 5th Game ESYC 5th    
Hellertown, Saucon Valley MS 2:00p 3:00p  >Horn Jr Cadet> South Parkland B Jr Cadet Game Saucon Valley Jr Cadet   CB 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allentown, Troxell Middle School 12:00p 1:00p  >Horn Cadet> PYC Cadet Game Emmaus Cadet   LB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Lane Knee-Hi> PYC Knee-Hi Game South Parkland A Knee-Hi   SPB 
Bethlehem, Freedom High School Aux 12:00p 1:00p  >Biddy> Pates Gold Biddy Game Catty Biddy   CB 
1:00p 2:00p  >5th> Pates Gold 5th Game South Parkland 5th   SPB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Horn Knee-Hi> Pates Gold Knee-Hi Game South Parkland B Knee-Hi    
Bethlehem, OLPH 6:00p 7:00p  >Horn Knee-Hi> EBBC Blue Knee-Hi Game Emmaus Knee-Hi   NDB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Horn Jr Cadet> South Parkland B Jr Cadet Game EBBC Jr Cadet   NDB 
Brodheadsville, Pleasant Valley MS 4:30p 5:30p  >Horn Cadet> Pleasant Valley Cadet Game Northampton Cadet   PVB 
Hellertown, Saucon Valley MS 12:00p 1:00p  >Biddy> Saucon Valley Biddy Game Southern Lehigh Biddy   SLB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Lane Cadet> Saucon Valley Cadet Game Lower Mac Cadet   SVB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Horn Jr Cadet> Saucon Valley Jr Cadet Game Southern Lehigh Jr Cadet    
Macungie, Lower Macungie Twsp Ctr 1:00p 2:00p  >Biddy> Lower Mac Biddy Game Green Acres Biddy   LMB 
2:00p 3:00p  >5th> Lower Mac 5th Game Green Acres 5th    
3:00p 4:00p  >Lane Knee-Hi> Lower Mac Knee-Hi Game Green Acres Knee-Hi   GAB 
Nazareth , Nazareth High School 12:00p 1:00p  >Biddy> Nazareth Biddy Game Schnecksville Biddy   NB 
1:00p 2:00p  >5th> Nazareth 5th Game Salisbury 5th    
2:00p 3:00p  >Lane Jr Cadet> Nazareth Jr Cadet Game Lower Mac Jr Cadet   NB 
New Tripoli, Northwestern Lehigh MS 3:00p 4:00p  >Horn Knee-Hi> Southern Lehigh Knee-Hi Game Northwestern Knee-Hi    
Orefield, Orefield Middle School 2:45p 3:45p  >Horn Cadet> Schnecksville Cadet Game Salisbury Cadet    
Phillipsburg MS 1:30p 2:30p  >Lane Jr Cadet> Phillipsburg Jr Cadet Game Northwestern Jr Cadet   NB 
2:30p 3:30p  >Lane Cadet> Phillipsburg Cadet Game ESYC Cadet   EB