Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:15p 7:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Steinhaus Practice  Practice  AG 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> Fagan Practice  Practice  AG 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Norbert Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Balarezo Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Barnett Practice  Practice  AG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> Saylor Practice  Practice  AG 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Game Colchester Away v Colchester   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Ort Practice  Practice  AG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> Rodriguez Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Chadwick Practice  Practice  AG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> Woznicki Practice  Practice  AG 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spera U12 Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Game RHAM Spera v RHAM  AG 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Game Montville Spera v Montville  AG 
Spera U14 Field 7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Game Colchester Spera v Colchester  AG 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Game Old Saybrook Away (Town Park, Schoolhouse Road, Old Saybrook)  AG 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Game Norwich Away v Norwich  AG 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Game East Lyme Away v East Lyme 2   
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Game East Haddam Away v East Haddam  AG 
Spera U12 Field 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Game New London **** ADULT REF REQUESTED**** Spera v New London  AG 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Game Valley Away v Valley  AG 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Game East Lyme Away v East Lyme 2   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Game Valley Away v Zvalley  AG 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Game East Lyme Away v East Lyme 1   
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 9:00a 11:00a  >Special> WSC Reserved Reserved  BPL Viewing and Free Play  AG 
Spera U10 Field 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Game Ledyard Spera v Ledyard 1