Home
Sponsored By:   Church on the Rock
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=BGSL.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Schuck Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Redelman Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Gilkey Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Beres Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Souders Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Cambisi Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Wildman BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Board Meeting BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Beres BMOD    MS 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Whitaker Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Abel Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Painter Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Arnold Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Glaze Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Wilson Practice    JS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Lawrence Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> 14U Bulldogs Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Whitaker BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  Wilson BMOD    MS 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Smith Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Anderson Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Sparr Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Green Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Davidson Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Braun Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Vaughn Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Humphrey II BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Carrie Gray BMOD    MS 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Servizzi Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Dischler Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Helms Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Sanchez Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Startzman Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Porter Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Wilson Practice    JS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Browning Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> 14U Bulldogs Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Servizzi BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Startzman BMOD    MS 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Rodgers Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> 10U Alliance Team Practice    NL 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Wright-Angle Practice    DHI 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 9:00a 10:10a  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Schuck Game Abel 16U Gm 1--#4v#5  MS 
10:20a 11:30a  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Anderson Game Dischler 16U Gm2--#3v#6  MS 
11:40a 12:50p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Wright-Angle Game Redelman 16U Gm3--#2v#7  MS 
1:00p 2:10p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Game Abel 16U Gm4--#1vW1  MS 
2:20p 3:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Anderson Game Wright-Angle 16U Gm5--W2vW3  MS 
3:40p 5:10p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Abel Game Anderson 16U Championship  MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 9:00a 10:05a  >10U Fast Pitch> Rader (Dville) Game Whitaker 10U Gm1--#8v#9  MS 
10:15a 11:20a  >10U Fast Pitch> Braun Game Sparr 10U Gm2--#4v#13  MS 
11:30a 12:35p  >10U Fast Pitch> Gilkey Game Lawrence (Dville) 10U Gm3--#5v#12  MS 
12:45p 1:50p  >10U Fast Pitch> Painter Game Rader (Dville) 10U Gm6--#1vW1  MS 
2:00p 3:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Braun Game Gilkey 10U Gm7--W2vW3  MS 
3:15p 4:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Painter Game Gilkey 10U Semis--W6vW7  MS 
4:30p 5:45p  >10U Fast Pitch> Porter Game Painter 10U Championship  MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 10:15a 11:20a  >10U Fast Pitch> Glaze Game Davidson 10U Gm4--#7v#10  MS 
11:30a 12:35p  >10U Fast Pitch> Servizzi Game Alexander (Dville) 10U Gm5--#6v#11  MS 
12:45p 1:50p  >10U Fast Pitch> Arnold Game Glaze 10U Gm8--#2vW4  MS 
2:00p 3:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Porter Game Servizzi 10U Gm9--#3vW5  MS 
3:15p 4:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Arnold Game Porter 10U Semis--W8Vw9  MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 9:00a 10:00a  >8U Coach Pitch> Vaughn Game Browning 8U Gm1--#4v#5  MS 
10:15a 11:15a  >8U Coach Pitch> Lawrence Game Smith 8U Gm2--#3v#6  MS 
11:30a 12:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Souders Game Vaughn 8U Gm3--#1vW1  MS 
12:45p 1:45p  >8U Coach Pitch> Helms Game Smith 8U Gm4--#2vW2  MS 
2:00p 3:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Souders Game Helms 8U Championship  MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 9:00a 10:05a  >12U Fast Pitch> Beres Game Green 12U Gm1--#4v#5  MS 
10:20a 11:25a  >12U Fast Pitch> Startzman Game Sanchez 12U Gm2--#3v#6  MS 
11:40a 12:45p  >12U Fast Pitch> Cambisi Game Beres 12U Gn3--#1vW1  MS 
1:00p 2:05p  >12U Fast Pitch> Rodgers Game Startzman 12U Gm4--#2vW2  MS 
2:20p 3:50p  >12U Fast Pitch> Cambisi Game Startzman 12U Championship  MS 
BMOD 8:00a 1:00p  >BMOD> Baldwin Practice    NL 
1:00p 6:00p  >BMOD> Werner Practice    NL