Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 09/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Whitaker Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Abel Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Painter Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Arnold Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Glaze Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Wilson Practice    JS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Lawrence Practice    MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> 14U Bulldogs Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Lavelle BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Humphrey II BMOD    MS 
 Wed 09/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Smith Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Anderson Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Sparr Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Green Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Davidson Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Braun Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Vaughn Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Paula BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Bush BMOD    MS 
 Thu 09/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Browning Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Dischler Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Helms Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Servizzi Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Startzman Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Porter Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Sanchez Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> 14U Bulldogs Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Macy BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Startzman BMOD    MS 
 Fri 09/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Schuck Practice    MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Rodgers Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Cambisi Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Souders Practice    MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Beres Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Gilkey Practice    MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Wilson Practice    JS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Wright-Angle Practice    MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Redelman Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Wildman BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Beres BMOD    MS 
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 9:00a 10:10a  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Dischler Game Abel   JS 
10:20a 11:30a  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Wright-Angle Game Dischler   JS 
11:40a 12:50p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Abel Game Anderson   JS 
1:00p 2:10p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Game Wright-Angle   JS 
2:20p 3:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Anderson Game Redelman   JS 
3:40p 4:50p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Schuck Game Mitchell   JS 
5:00p 6:10p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Redelman Game Schuck   JS 
BGSL Diamond 2 9:00a 10:05a  >10U Fast Pitch> Glaze Game Braun   JS 
10:15a 11:20a  >10U Fast Pitch> Braun Game Lawrence (Dville)   JS 
11:30a 12:35p  >10U Fast Pitch> Lawrence (Dville) Game Glaze   JS 
12:45p 1:50p  >10U Fast Pitch> Sparr Game Arnold   JS 
2:00p 3:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Arnold Game Painter   MS 
3:15p 4:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Painter Game Alexander (Dville)   JS 
4:30p 5:35p  >10U Fast Pitch> Alexander (Dville) Game Porter   JS 
BGSL Diamond 3 9:00a 10:05a  >10U Fast Pitch> Servizzi Game Davidson   JS 
10:15a 11:20a  >10U Fast Pitch> Servizzi Game Rader (Dville)   JS 
11:30a 12:35p  >10U Fast Pitch> Gilkey Game Davidson   JS 
12:45p 1:50p  >10U Fast Pitch> Whitaker Game Rader (Dville)   JS 
2:00p 3:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Sparr Game Gilkey   JS 
3:15p 4:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Porter Game Whitaker   JS 
BGSL Diamond 4 9:00a 10:00a  >8U Coach Pitch> Smith Game Souders   JS 
10:15a 11:15a  >8U Coach Pitch> Souders Game Lawrence   JS 
11:30a 12:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Smith Game Vaughn   JS 
12:45p 1:45p  >8U Coach Pitch> Lawrence Game Browning   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Vaughn Game Helms   JS 
3:15p 4:15p  >8U Coach Pitch> Browning Game Helms   JS 
BGSL Diamond 5 9:00a 10:10a  >12U Fast Pitch> Rodgers Game Sanchez   JS 
10:20a 11:30a  >12U Fast Pitch> Sanchez Game Green   JS 
11:40a 12:50p  >12U Fast Pitch> Rodgers Game Startzman   JS 
1:00p 2:10p  >12U Fast Pitch> Green Game Beres   JS 
2:20p 3:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Startzman Game Cambisi   JS 
3:40p 4:50p  >12U Fast Pitch> Beres Game Cambisi   JS 
BMOD 8:00a 12:00p  >BMOD> Brandon Gray BMOD    MS 
12:00p 4:00p  Wilson BMOD    MS 
Concessions 8:30a 11:30a  >12U Fast Pitch> Startzman Concession Duty    MS 
8:30a 11:30a  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Concession Duty    MS 
11:30a 2:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Smith Concession Duty    MS 
11:30a 2:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Sanchez Concession Duty    MS 
2:30p 5:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Green Concession Duty    MS 
2:30p 5:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Wright-Angle Concession Duty    MS