Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 3> Emeralds Practice    JB 
Juilfs #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Iron Birds Practice    BS 
Riverside #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Lake Monsters Practice    MS 
Riverside #6 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Riverdogs Practice    JS 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 3> Bulls Practice    BZ 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Thunder Practice    MS 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 2> Muckdogs Practice    AK 
Cincinnati, Julifs #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Division 3> Mudcats Practice    PM 
Riverside #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 3> Marauders Practice    JH 
Riverside #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Division 1> Lugnuts Practice    RH 
Riverside #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Mudhens Practice  sorry all, not enough players to practice tonight.   JA 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:15p 7:45p  >Division 3> Scrappers Practice    MS 
Juilfs #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 2> Knights Practice    JG 
Riverside #4 5:30p 7:00p  >Division 3> Tin Caps Practice    DG 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Division 2> Hooks Practice    RP 
Riverside #6 5:30p 7:00p  >Division 1> Iron Pigs Practice    MJ 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 9:00a 12:00p  >Division 3> Scrappers Game Tin Caps   AH 
12:00p 3:00p  >Division 3> Mudcats Game Bulls   BZ 
3:00p 6:00p  >Division 3> Emeralds Game Marauders   JB 
Riverside #4 9:00a 12:00p  >Division 2> Muckdogs Game Red Wings   GE 
12:00p 3:00p  >Division 2> Knights Game Grasshoppers   AH 
3:00p 6:00p CM >Division 2> Hooks Game Iron Birds   CV 
Riverside #6 9:00a 12:00p CM >Division 1> Lugnuts Game Thunder   CV 
12:00p 3:00p CM >Division 1> Riverdogs Game 12u Lenihan - Navy   CV 
Loveland, Miami Riverview Park 11:15a 1:15p  >Division 1> Iron Pigs Game Loveland - Dan Becker Front Field  RP 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Riverside #6 1:00p 3:30p CM >Juniors> Timber Rattlers Game Doug Cooper - Lakota   CV 
Mason, Cottell #4 1:00p 3:30p  TBD Game Lake Monsters   MS 
1:00p 3:00p  >Juniors> Lake Monsters Game TBD   MS 
1:00p 3:30p  >Juniors> Mudhens Game Christy JR Fall2019   JA