Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Steinhaus Practice  Practice  AG 
 Tue 09/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:15p 7:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> Fagan Practice  Practice  AG 
 Wed 09/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Norbert Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Balarezo Practice  Practice  AG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> Woznicki Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Barnett Practice  Practice  AG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> Saylor Practice  Practice  AG 
 Thu 09/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Ort Practice  Practice  AG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> Rodriguez Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Chadwick Practice  Practice  AG 
 Fri 09/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spera U10 Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Game Colchester Spera v Colchester   
Spera U12 Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Game Lyme-Old Lyme Spera v Lyme-Old Lyme  AG 
Spera U14 Field 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Game Montville Spera v Montville   
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Game East Lyme Away v Easy Lyme 1  AG 
12:30p 1:45p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Game East Lyme Away v East Lyme  AG 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Game Ledyard Away v Ledyard 2   
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Game Old Saybrook Away v Old Saybrook   
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Game Haddam -Killingly Away v Haddam-Killingly  AG 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Game East Lyme Away v East Lyme 1   
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Game RHAM Away v RHAM   
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Game Old Saybrook Away v Old Saybrook  AG 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Game Stonington Away v Stonington  AG 
Spera U10 Field 3:15p 4:15p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Game Groton Spera v Groton   
Spera U12 Field 12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Game Ledyard Spera v Ledyard  AG 
Spera U14 Field 3:45p 5:00p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Game Ledyard Spera v Ledyard  AG 
 Sun 09/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Game Montville Away v Montville  AG 
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 9:00a 11:00a  >Special> WSC Reserved Reserved  Coaching Clinic  AG 
Spera U10 Field 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Game East Haddam Spera v East Haddam  AG 
Spera U14 Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Special> Rovers Game  Rovers Game  AG 
12:00p 2:00p  >Special> SSC Game  SSC 2006B v Monroe