Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Special> SSC Practice  SSC - Costa Boys  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Steinhaus Practice  Practice  AG 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:15p 7:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> Fagan Practice  Practice  AG 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 8:00p 9:30p  >Special> WSC Reserved Reserved  Coaching Clinic - Position Numbers and Roles  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Norbert Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Balarezo Practice  Practice  AG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> Woznicki Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Barnett Practice  Practice  AG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> Saylor Practice  Practice  AG 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Ort Practice  Practice  AG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> Rodriguez Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Chadwick Practice  Practice  AG 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spera U12 Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Game Norwich Spera v Norwich  AG 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 11:00a 12:15p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Game Stonington Away v Stonington  AG 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Game East Lyme Away v East Lyme  AG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Game East Lyme Away v East Lyme 2   
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Game Griswold Away v Griswold  AG 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Game Westbrook Away v Westbrook  AG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Game East Lyme Away v East Lyme 1   
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Game East Lyme Away v East Lyme 3   
Spera U10 Field 12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Game Stonington Spera v Stonington  AG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Game East Lyme Spera v East Lyme 2   
Spera U12 Field 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Game  Spera - CT Cup v Somers  AG 
12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Game Lyme-Old Lyme Spera v Lyme-Old Lyme  AG 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Game Norwich PAL Spera v Norwich PAL  AG 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 1:30p 2:45p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Game Stonington Away v Stonington   
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Game Colchester Away v Colchester  AG 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Game Montville Away v Montville   
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 9:00a 1:30p  >Special> WSC Reserved Reserved  BPL Viewing and Free Play  AG 
Spera U10 Field 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Game North Stonington Spera v North Stonington   
Spera U12 Field 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Game East Haddam Spera v East Haddam  AG 
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Game Griswold Spera v Griswold  AG 
Spera U14 Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Special> Rovers Game  Rovers Game  AG 
12:00p 2:00p  >Special> SSC Game  SSC 2007B v Liberty   
2:00p 4:00p  >Special> SSC Game  SSC 2007G v Guilford   
4:00p 5:30p  >Special> SSC Game  SSC 2006G v CFC Valley