Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> 8U Gold-LA Skills Session    AK 
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> 8U Black-Wales B Skills Session    AK 
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> 10U Black-Wales B Skills Session    AK 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel> 10U Gold-UA Skills Session  GDI Instruction for 8U, 10U, 12U Black  MM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Skills Session  GDI Instruction for 8U, 10U, 12U Black  MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> 12U Gold-UA Skills Session  GDI Instruction for 12U Gold, 14U, 16U  MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> 14U Gold-LA Skills Session  GDI Instruction for 12U Gold, 14U, 16U  MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> 16U Gold-LA Skills Session  Optional for 16U per coach. GDI Instruction.  MM 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> 12U Gold-UA Practice    AK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> 14U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 5:45p 6:40p  >Travel> 8U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Travel> 8U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Travel> 10U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 10U Gold-UA Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
7:50p 8:45p  >Travel> 14U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel> 16U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 5:45p 6:40p  >Travel> 8U Gold-LA Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Travel> 8U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Travel> 10U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 10U Gold-UA Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Practice    AK 
7:50p 8:45p  >Travel> 12U Gold-UA Practice    AK 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 8:00a 9:15a  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Non-League Game Caps   KM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel> 10U Gold-UA Non-League Game Caps   MC 
7:45p 9:00p  >Recreational> 18U Red Practice    AK 
Odenton, Piney Orchard 11:20a 12:35p  >Travel> 16U Gold-LA Non-League Game Metro  game time change   
3:50p 5:05p  >Travel> 10U Black-Wales B Non-League Game Metro    SP 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 11:00a 1:30p  >Travel> 8U Gold-LA Mite Game  Reston 1, Reston 2, TriCity  AK 
11:00a 1:30p  >Travel> 8U Black-Wales B Mite Game  Harford, Howard, SOMD  AK 
4:15p 5:15p  >Recreational> 14U Red Practice    AK 
5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> 12U Black-Wales B Non-League Game Navy   KM 
7:00p 8:15p  >Recreational> 18U Red Practice  optional practices as part of the HS Prep Program  AK 
7:00p 8:15p  >Clinics> High School Prep Practice    AK 
Easton, Easton-TCCC 9:45a 11:00a  >Travel> 10U Black-Wales B Non-League Game Easton versus Easton 10U LA  SP 
Springfield, St James 5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> 10U Gold-UA Non-League Game St James   MC