Home
Sponsored By:   Church on the Rock
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=BGSL.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Schuck Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Redelman Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Gilkey Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Beres Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Souders Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Cambisi Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Wildman BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Beres BMOD    MS 
Board Room 7:00p 8:30p  >BMOD> Board Meeting Meeting    MS 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Whitaker Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Painter Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Abel Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Arnold Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Glaze Practice    DHI 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Wilson Practice    JS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Lawrence Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> 14U Bulldogs Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Whitaker BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  Wilson BMOD    MS 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Smith Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Sparr Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Green Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Davidson Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Braun Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Vaughn Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Brown BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Carrie Gray BMOD    MS 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Servizzi Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> 10U Alliance Team Practice    NL 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Helms Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Dischler Game    MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Sanchez Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Startzman Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Porter Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Wilson Practice    JS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Browning Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> 14U Bulldogs Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Servizzi BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Startzman BMOD    MS 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Rodgers Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Wright-Angle Practice    DHI 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 9:00a 10:10a  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Game Abel    
10:20a 11:30a  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Abel Game Wright-Angle    
11:40a 12:50p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Redelman Game Mitchell    
1:00p 2:10p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Wright-Angle Game Anderson   NL 
2:20p 3:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Dischler Game Redelman   NL 
3:40p 4:50p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Anderson Game Schuck   NL 
5:00p 6:10p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Dischler Game Schuck   NL 
BGSL Diamond 2 9:00a 10:05a  >10U Fast Pitch> Servizzi Game Painter   MS 
10:15a 11:20a  >10U Fast Pitch> Porter Game Servizzi   NL 
11:30a 12:35p  >10U Fast Pitch> Whitaker Game Painter   MS 
12:45p 1:50p  >10U Fast Pitch> Sparr Game Porter   NL 
2:00p 3:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Whitaker Game Sparr   NL 
BGSL Diamond 3 9:00a 10:05a  >10U Fast Pitch> Davidson Game Glaze   NL 
10:15a 11:20a  >10U Fast Pitch> Davidson Game Braun   NL 
11:30a 12:35p  >10U Fast Pitch> Arnold Game Glaze   NL 
12:45p 1:50p  >10U Fast Pitch> Braun Game Gilkey   NL 
2:00p 3:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Gilkey Game Arnold   NL 
BGSL Diamond 4 9:00a 10:00a  >8U Coach Pitch> Vaughn Game Browning   NL 
10:15a 11:15a  >8U Coach Pitch> Lawrence Game Vaughn   NL 
11:30a 12:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Browning Game Souders   NL 
12:45p 1:45p  >8U Coach Pitch> Lawrence Game Smith   NL 
2:00p 3:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Helms Game Souders   NL 
3:15p 4:15p  >8U Coach Pitch> Helms Game Smith   NL 
BGSL Diamond 5 9:00a 10:10a  >12U Fast Pitch> Startzman Game Beres   NL 
10:20a 11:30a  >12U Fast Pitch> Beres Game Sanchez   NL 
11:40a 12:50p  >12U Fast Pitch> Green Game Startzman   NL 
1:00p 2:10p  >12U Fast Pitch> Cambisi Game Sanchez   NL 
2:20p 3:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Green Game Rodgers   NL 
3:40p 4:50p  >12U Fast Pitch> Cambisi Game Rodgers   NL 
BMOD 8:00a 1:00p  >BMOD> Brandon Gray Practice    NL 
1:00p 6:00p  >BMOD> Lavelle Practice    NL 
Concessions 8:30a 11:30a  >8U Coach Pitch> Helms Concession Duty    MS 
8:30a 11:30a  >10U Fast Pitch> Sparr Concession Duty    MS 
11:30a 2:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Davidson Concession Duty    MS 
11:30a 2:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Schuck Concession Duty    MS 
2:30p 5:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Porter Concession Duty    MS 
Danville, Danville Field 1 10:30a 11:35a  >10U Fast Pitch> Alexander (Dville) Game Lawrence (Dville)   JS 
12:00p 1:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Rader (Dville) Game Alexander (Dville)   JS 
1:30p 2:35p  >10U Fast Pitch> Rader (Dville) Game Lawrence (Dville)   MS