Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
 Tue 08/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:15p 7:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
 Wed 08/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice  AG 
 Thu 08/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
 Fri 08/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
 Sun 08/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 8:00a 12:00p  >Special> WSC Reserved Reserved  EPL Viewing (EMERICH)  AG 
Spera U14 Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Special> Rovers Game  Rovers Game  AG