Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 3> Emeralds Practice    JB 
Juilfs #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Iron Birds Practice    BS 
Riverside #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Lake Monsters Practice    MS 
Riverside #6 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Riverdogs Practice    JS 
 Tue 08/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 3> Bulls Practice    BZ 
Juilfs #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Division 2> Red Wings Practice    GE 
 Wed 08/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 2> Muckdogs Practice    AK 
Cincinnati, Julifs #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Division 3> Mudcats Practice    PM 
Riverside #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 3> Marauders Practice    JH 
Riverside #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Division 1> Lugnuts Practice    RH 
Riverside #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Mudhens Practice    JA 
 Thu 08/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:15p 7:45p  >Division 3> Scrappers Practice    MS 
Juilfs #3 6:00p 8:00p CM >Division 2> Knights Game Iron Birds Rescheduled from 8/17  CV 
Riverside #4 5:30p 7:00p  >Division 3> Tin Caps Practice    DG 
 Fri 08/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Division 2> Hooks Practice    RP 
Riverside #6 5:30p 7:00p  >Division 1> Iron Pigs Practice    MJ 
 Sat 08/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 9:00a 12:00p  >Division 3> Tin Caps Game Emeralds   AH 
12:00p 3:00p  >Division 3> Bulls Game Marauders   BZ 
3:00p 6:00p  >Division 3> Mudcats Game Scrappers    
Riverside #4 9:00a 12:00p  >Division 2> Red Wings Game Hooks   GE 
12:00p 3:00p  >Division 2> Grasshoppers Game Iron Birds   AH 
3:00p 6:00p CM >Division 2> Knights Game Muckdogs   CV 
Riverside #6 9:00a 12:00p CM >Division 1> Thunder Game Lugnuts    
12:00p 3:00p CM >Division 1> Iron Pigs Game Lebanon - Maroon   CV 
Maineville, Testerman Park 12:00p 3:00p  >Division 1> Riverdogs Game Warren County - Thompson Field F  RP 
 Sun 08/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lebanon, Colonial East #3 1:00p 3:30p  >Juniors> Mudhens Game Brian Neal - Lebanon   JA 
Liberty township, Liberty - S 1:00p 3:30p  >Juniors> Lake Monsters Game Doug Cooper - Lakota   RP 
Mason, Cottell #4 1:00p 3:30p  >Juniors> Timber Rattlers Game Christy JR Fall2019   RP