Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burr Farms East 6:00p 8:00p  >District 12U> Westport 12 Practice    JM 
Coley Fenced 6:00p 8:00p WD, DD >A> Padres Double Elimination Tournament Indians   ML 
Kowalsky 6:00p 8:00p LO, HC >A> Reds Double Elimination Tournament Diamondbacks   ML 
Rogers 6:00p 8:00p JR, TB >A> Blue Jays Double Elimination Tournament Twins   NM 
White 6:00p 8:00p NS, WF >A> Cardinals Double Elimination Tournament Mets   JW 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burr Farms East 4:00p 5:30p  >CAP2> Hawks Practice    JM 
5:30p 7:00p  >AA> Tigers Practice    JM 
Coley Fenced 6:00p 8:00p JK, AK >AAA> Pirates Double Elimination Tournament Rays   JS 
Coley South 6:00p 8:00p  >AA> Cubs Practice    JM 
Kowalsky 6:00p 8:00p PB, HC >AAA> Nationals Double Elimination Tournament Dodgers   DM 
Rogers 6:00p 8:00p BH, EM >AAA> Orioles Double Elimination Tournament Braves   JB 
White 4:45p 5:30p  >District 12U> Westport 12 Practice    JM 
6:00p 8:00p CJ, MS >AAA> Athletics Double Elimination Tournament Giants   ES 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Coley Fenced 4:00p 6:00p WD, CS >A> Mets Double Elimination Tournament Blue Jays   NM 
Coley South 6:00p 8:00p  >AA> Astros Practice    JM 
Kowalsky 5:00p 7:00p JK, NK >Majors> Red Sox Double Elimination Tournament Rangers   DS 
Rogers 4:15p 6:15p JR, SB >A> Diamondbacks Double Elimination Tournament Indians   JN 
White 5:00p 7:00p EM >Majors> Royals Double Elimination Tournament Yankees   JH 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Coley Fenced 4:00p 6:00p CJ, JK >AA> Astros Double Elimination Tournament Phillies   TS 
Doubleday Softball 4:00p 5:30p  >CAP2> Mud Hens Practice    JM 
Hillspoint North 6:00p 8:00p  >A> Blue Jays Practice    ML 
Kowalsky 4:00p 6:00p SB, AK >AAA> Pirates Double Elimination Tournament Rockies   VK 
6:00p 7:45p  >District 12U> Westport 12 Practice    JM 
Rogers 4:00p 6:00p TM, BH >AA> Tigers Double Elimination Tournament Cubs   ML 
White 6:00p 8:00p NK >AAA> Mariners Double Elimination Tournament Braves   JB 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burr Farms East 4:00p 5:30p  >CAP2> Bulldogs Practice    JM 
Coley Fenced 4:00p 5:30p  >CAPK> Elis Practice    JM 
Coley South 4:00p 5:30p  >CAPK> Bats Practice    JM 
Doubleday Softball 4:00p 5:30p  >CAP2> Mavericks Practice    JM 
Hillspoint North 6:00p 8:00p  >CAPK> Barons Practice    JM 
Kowalsky 6:00p 8:00p  >AAA> Nationals Practice    JM 
Rogers 5:30p 7:00p  >AAA> Giants Practice    JM 
White 4:45p 6:15p  >District 12U> Westport 12 Practice    JM 
6:15p 7:15p  >Majors> Royals Practice    JM 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Weston, Bisceglie 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Majors> White Sox Double Elimination Tournament Rangers   MS 
Weston, Bisceglie 2 9:00a 10:30a  >CAP2> Magic Game Senators   JM 
Burr Farms East 9:00a 10:30a  >CAP2> Bulldogs Game Mud Hens   JM 
11:00a 12:30p  >CAP1> Pacers Game Grays   JM 
1:00p 2:15p  >CAPK> Bats Game Navigators   JM 
Burr Farms West 9:00a 10:30a  >CAP2> Huskies Game Ballers   JM 
11:00a 12:30p  >CAP1> Craws Game Bucks   JM 
1:00p 2:15p  >CAPK> Chiefs Game Jets   JM 
Coley Fenced 9:00a 10:30a  >CAP2> Hawks Game Stars   JM 
Coley North 9:00a 10:30a  >CAP2> Riverdogs Game Legends   JM 
11:00a 12:30p  >CAP1> Sounds Game Cyclones   JM 
1:00p 2:15p  >CAPK> Razorbacks Game Elis   JM 
Coley South 9:00a 10:30a  >CAP2> Thunder Game Mavericks   JM 
Hillspoint North 1:00p 2:15p  >CAPK> Barons Game Aztecs   JM 
Hillspoint South 11:00a 12:30p  >CAP1> Tides Game Knights   JM 
1:00p 2:15p  >CAPK> Dukes Game Hornets   JM 
Kowalsky 9:00a 11:00a NK >Majors> Angels Double Elimination Tournament Yankees   JH 
11:30a 1:30p AA, DA >AAA> Giants Double Elimination Tournament Braves   JB 
2:00p 4:00p FW, JK >AA> Brewers Double Elimination Tournament Astros    
4:30p 6:30p DK, JK >A> Blue Jays Double Elimination Tournament Indians   JN 
Rogers 9:00a 11:00a AA, DA >AAA> Dodgers Double Elimination Tournament Rockies   BN 
2:00p 4:00p TM, JH >AA> Marlins Double Elimination Tournament Cubs   NH 
5:00p 7:00p  >District 12U> Westport 12 Scrimmage Weston   JM 
White 9:00a 11:00a DG >Majors> Royals Double Elimination Tournament Red Sox   JH 
11:30a 1:30p PB >AAA> Athletics Double Elimination Tournament Nationals   BM 
2:00p 4:00p HC, AW >AA> Tigers Double Elimination Tournament Phillies   ML 
4:30p 6:30p WF, SB >A> Cardinals Double Elimination Tournament Reds   JW 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burr Farms East 9:00a 10:45a  >CAP1> Cyclones Practice    JM 
1:00p 2:45p  >CAP1> Grays Practice    JM 
Coley Fenced 9:00a 10:45a  >CAP2> Legends Practice    JM 
11:00a 12:45p  >CAP1> Bucks Practice    JM 
1:00p 2:45p  >CAPK> Razorbacks Practice    JM 
Coley South 9:00a 10:45a  >CAPK> Aztecs Practice    JM 
1:00p 2:45p  >CAPK> Hornets Practice    JM 
Compo Beach Baseball 11:00a 12:45p  >CAP2> Huskies Practice    JM 
1:00p 2:45p  >CAPK> Jets Practice    JM 
Doubleday Softball 1:00p 2:45p  >CAP2> Ballers Practice    JM 
Hillspoint North 1:00p 2:45p  >CAPK> Chiefs Practice    JM 
Hillspoint South 9:00a 10:45a  >CAPK> Dukes Practice    JM 
11:00a 12:45p  >CAP2> Stars Practice    JM 
1:00p 2:45p  >CAP1> Pacers Practice    JM 
Kowalsky 9:00a 10:45a  >CAP2> Thunder Practice    JM 
5:00p 6:45p  >Majors> Yankees Practice    JM 
White 9:00a 10:45a  >CAP1> Sounds Practice    JM 
11:00a 12:45p  >CAP1> Tides Practice    JM 
1:00p 2:45p  >CAP1> Knights Practice    JM 
3:00p 4:45p  >CAPK> Navigators Practice    JM 
5:00p 6:45p  >CAP1> Craws Practice    JM 
7:00p 8:30p  >District 12U> Westport 12 Practice    JM