Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Whitby Practice    LW 
SCAA Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 8 6:45p 9:00p  >Baseball >Big League>Senior League> 16U Team 1 Game Coul Oak Sr 2 Colin - lead coach, No Josh  SL 
Weddington, Weddington 6:45p 9:00p  >Baseball >Junior League> Weddington 1 Game 14U Team 3   RW 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 4 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 8 6:45p 9:00p  >Baseball >Big League>Senior League> 16U Team 2 Game Weddington    
SCAA Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Hanson Practice    LW 
Steele Creek Field 1 6:00p 7:15p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Whitby Tournament Game MARA - Forrest   JF 
Clover, Oakridge Middle School 6:45p 9:00p  >Baseball >Junior League> Lake Wylie Game 14U Team 1   TS 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 4 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe Game Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden Championship game  JA 
SCAA Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Clean Juice-TB2-Franks Game Nothing But Noodles-TB4-Almonte Requested Additional Game  CR 
SCAA Field 8 6:45p 9:00p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 2 Game Weddington 2   DP 
MARA #10 7:30p 9:00p  >Softball>13U Softball> WAA - Delli Colli Tournament Game 13U - Coleman   ADC 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Charlotte, SCAA Flag FB 1 7:15p 8:15p  >Flag Football>7U/9U Flag Football> 7U/9U - Wild Fire Game 7U/9U - Dark Sharks   MP 
8:15p 9:15p  >Flag Football>7U/9U Flag Football> 7U/9U - Gray Wolves Game 7U/9U - Blue Pythons   MP 
Charlotte, SCAA Flag FB 2 7:15p 8:15p  >Flag Football>11U/14U Flag Football> 11U/14U - Rhinos Game 11U/14U - Fortnite Sucks   MP 
8:15p 9:15p  >Flag Football>11U/14U Flag Football> 11U/14U - U Mad Bro 3 Game 11U/14U - Gators   MP 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Charlotte, COUL-OAK MS 10:00a 12:15p  >Baseball >Junior League> Coul Oak  Game 14U Team 2   DP 
SCAA Field 8 10:00a 12:15p  >Baseball >Big League>Senior League> 16U Team 1 Game Mint Hill Sr No Colin, Mike Mc, Josh, Camden or Stuart (Ray Watson - coach)   SL 
12:45p 3:00p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 3 Game Mint Hill   RW 
3:30p 5:45p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 1 Game Myers Park    
Charlotte, University East Sr. 12:30p 2:45p  >Baseball >Big League>Senior League> University East Sr Game 16U Team 2    
Waxhaw Elem. #2 10:45a 12:15p  >Softball>13U Softball> 13U - Coleman Tournament Game MHAA - Raker   LR 
Weddington Field #4 10:30a 11:45a  >Softball> 8U Softball> WCWAA - Isenberg Tournament Game 8U - Hanson    
Weddington Main Field 10:30a 11:45a  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Whitby Tournament Game SCRA - Mackert    
12:00p 1:15p  >Softball> 8U Softball> SCRA - Quinn Tournament Game 8U - Whitby   BQ