Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Brown BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Doran BMOD    MS 
Board Room 7:15p 8:45p  >BMOD> Board Meeting Meeting    MS 
 Tue 06/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:05p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Abel Game Doran Juniors Gm1--#1v#4--reschedule  JS 
7:15p 8:20p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Hosick Game Schuck Juniors Gm2--#2v#3--reschedule  MS 
8:30p 9:35p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Doran Game Hosick Juniors Gm3--elimination, L1vL2  MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:10p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Zurcher Game Anderson   MS 
7:20p 8:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Wildman Game Tri West (Hurst)   MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:10p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Dischler Game Wildman reschdule from 6/17 rainout  MS 
7:20p 8:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Dischler Game Zurcher time change due to 6/17 reschedules  MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Coach Pitch> Birkla Game Emily Nance 8U 3rd place--L19vW20--RESCHEDULE  JS 
7:30p 8:45p  >8U Coach Pitch> Braun Game Emily Nance 8U Championship--rescheduled  MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:05p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> Roemer Game T Johnson   MS 
7:15p 8:20p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> VanNoy Game T Johnson   MS 
8:20p 9:35p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> VanNoy Game Roemer   MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  Wilson BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Bush BMOD    MS 
 Wed 06/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 3 8:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Indy Impact Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Whitaker BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Brandon Gray BMOD    MS 
 Thu 06/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:05p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Abel Game Schuck Juniors Gm4--W1vW2--reschedule  MS 
7:15p 8:20p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Doran Game Abel Juniors 3rd place--W3vL4--reschedule  MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:10p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Game Wildman   MS 
7:20p 8:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Zurcher Game Wildman   MS 
8:40p 9:50p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Anderson Game Zurcher   MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:10p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Anderson Game Dischler Reschedule of 6/19 rainout   MS 
7:20p 7:50p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Dischler Game Mitchell Completion of 5/30 lightning game  MS 
7:50p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Game Tri West (Hurst) reschedule of 6/19 rainout  MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:30p  >All Stars> 8U Purple All Stars Practice    MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >All Stars> 8U White All Stars Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:05p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> Schell Game Roemer Game time switched  MS 
7:15p 8:20p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> VanNoy Game T Johnson Game time switched  MS 
8:30p 9:35p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> T Johnson Game Roemer reschedule from 6/17 rainout  MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Wildman BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Paula BMOD    MS 
 Fri 06/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Schuck Game Doran Juniors championship  MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:30p  >All Stars> 8U Grey All Stars Game    MS