Agawam soccer, Agawam Massachusetts, Agawam Mass, Agawam sports, Feeding Hills soccer, Feeding Hills sports, agawam in town soccer, agawam intown soccer

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 5:30p 6:45p  TBD Tryout  please leave enough time to sign in and size uniforms  JS 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 2 5:15p 6:30p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U10 Boys - Scherban Tryout  please leave enough time to sign in and size uniforms  JS 
Agawam, School Street 1 & 2 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U11 Boys - Castro Practice    TC 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 5:15p 6:45p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U9 Boys - Jorgensen Tryout  Fall 2019 season  T J 
6:45p 7:15p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U13 Boys - Titans Parents Meeting    BR 
7:00p 8:15p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U13 Boys - Titans Tryout    BR 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 5:15p 6:30p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U10 Boys - Scherban Tryout  please leave enough time to sign in and size uniforms  JS 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U13 Boys - Titans Tryout    BR 
Agawam, School Street 1 & 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U11 Boys - Castro Practice    TC 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 5:15p 6:45p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U9 Boys - Jorgensen Other  Fall 2019 season   
5:30p 6:15p  >In Town Soccer League>SpringKindergarten> Team 1 Tower Practice    CT 
Westfield, Westfield,Roots Indoor#1 5:15p 6:15p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U10 Boys - Scherban Game West Springfield-Thunder 20 minutes early, both uniforms  JS 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD 12:45p 2:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U9 Boys - Jorgensen Game Longmeadow Turner field  T J 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U10 Boys - Scherban Game Longmeadow 20 minutes early, both uniforms  JS 
Longmeadow, Turner Park 12:45p 2:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> Agawam Varsity Boys Game Longmeadow   T J 
Westfield, Roots Athletic Center 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Girls Teams> U8^ Girls - Storm Game Palmer Field 1 Please arrive 30 minutes early.  JS 
Westfield , Roots Soccer Field 9:30a 10:30a  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U13 Boys - Titans Playoff Game TBD   BR 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson IT Field 1 & 2 2:55p 3:20p KC >In Town Soccer League>Spring 1st/2nd Grade Coed> Team 3 Gamblin Game Team 1 Lough   JH 
3:25p 3:50p KC >In Town Soccer League>Spring 1st/2nd Grade Coed> Team 4 Conway Game Team 5 English Connolly   JH 
Agawam, Robinson IT Field 3 & 4 2:25p 2:50p GC >In Town Soccer League>Spring 1st/2nd Grade Coed> Team 1 Lough Game Team 6 Ciollaro   JH 
2:55p 3:20p GC >In Town Soccer League>Spring 1st/2nd Grade Coed> Team 6 Ciollaro Game Team 4 Conway   JH 
3:25p 3:50p GC >In Town Soccer League>Spring 1st/2nd Grade Coed> Team 3 Gamblin Game Team 2 Kuzmenko   JH 
3:55p 4:20p KC >In Town Soccer League>Spring 1st/2nd Grade Coed> Team 2 Kuzmenko Game Team 5 English Connolly   JH 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 12:00p 12:25p GP >In Town Soccer League>Spring3rd/4thGrade> Team 2 Beauchemin Game Team 4 Zaldivar   JH 
12:30p 12:55p GP >In Town Soccer League>Spring3rd/4thGrade> Team 2 Beauchemin Game Team 1 Grimaldi   JH 
1:00p 1:25p GP >In Town Soccer League>Spring3rd/4thGrade> Team 1 Grimaldi Game Team 4 Zaldivar   JH 
3:10p 3:35p KS >In Town Soccer League>Spring5th-8thGrade> Team 2 Grimaldi Game Team 4 Longo    
3:40p 4:05p KS >In Town Soccer League>Spring5th-8thGrade> Team 4 Longo Game Team 3 Noftall   JH 
4:10p 4:35p KS >In Town Soccer League>Spring5th-8thGrade> Team 3 Noftall Game Team 2 Grimaldi   JH 
Agawam, Robinson Pool Mod 3/4 12:00p 12:25p WB >In Town Soccer League>Spring3rd/4thGrade> Team 1 Grimaldi Game Team 3 Smith   JH 
12:30p 12:55p WB >In Town Soccer League>Spring3rd/4thGrade> Team 4 Zaldivar Game Team 3 Smith   JH 
1:00p 1:25p WB >In Town Soccer League>Spring3rd/4thGrade> Team 3 Smith Game Team 2 Beauchemin   JH 
3:10p 3:35p WB >In Town Soccer League>Spring5th-8thGrade> Team 1 Smyth Game Team 3 Noftall   JH 
3:40p 4:05p WB >In Town Soccer League>Spring5th-8thGrade> Team 2 Grimaldi Game Team 1 Smyth   JH 
4:10p 4:35p WB >In Town Soccer League>Spring5th-8thGrade> Team 1 Smyth Game Team 4 Longo   JH 
Agawam, Robinson Split 2A & 2B 12:00p 12:10p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 3 Pre-K> Team 4 Parent Game Team 3 Galluzzo   KS 
12:15p 12:25p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 3 Pre-K> Team 3 Galluzzo Game Team 2 Peetros   KS 
1:10p 1:20p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 4 Pre-K> Team 4 Lynch Game Team 3 King   KS 
1:25p 1:35p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 4 Pre-K> Team 3 King Game Team 2 Lopes   KS 
4:20p 4:30p  >In Town Soccer League>SpringKindergarten> Team 4 Riley Jamboree Team 3 Ruscio   KS 
4:35p 4:45p  >In Town Soccer League>SpringKindergarten> Team 3 Ruscio Jamboree Team 2 Grassetti   KS 
Feeding Hills, Robinson split 1A & 1B 12:00p 12:10p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 3 Pre-K> Team 2 Peetros Game Team 1 Holloway   KS 
12:15p 12:25p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 3 Pre-K> Team 1 Holloway Game Team 4 Parent   KS 
1:10p 1:20p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 4 Pre-K> Team 2 Lopes Game Team 1 Smyth   KS 
1:25p 1:35p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 4 Pre-K> Team 1 Smyth Game Team 4 Lynch   KS 
4:20p 4:30p  >In Town Soccer League>SpringKindergarten> Team 2 Grassetti Jamboree Team 1 Tower   KS 
4:35p 4:45p  >In Town Soccer League>SpringKindergarten> Team 1 Tower Jamboree Team 4 Riley   KS 
Westfield , Roots Soccer Field 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U13 Boys - Titans Playoff Game TBD Championship if we win Saturday  BR