To carry on the tradition of lacrosse in West Irondequoit.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Boys 3/4 Practice    KD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Boys 5/6  Practice    AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Boys 1/2 Practice    AC 
Parkside 1/2 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 1/2 Practice    TD 
Parkside 3/4 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 3/4 House Practice    TD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 3/4 Travel Practice    TD 
West Irondequoit HS 6:00p 7:30p  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys JV Practice  IHS Turf Field  TD 
6:00p 7:30p  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys Varsity Practice  IHS Turf Field  TD 
7:30p 9:00p  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys Modified Practice  IHS Turf Field  TD 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Irondequoit HS 5:30p 7:00p  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys Modified Practice  IHS Turf Field  TD 
Victor, Victor Schools TBD   >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Boys 3/4 Game  Victor Premier League   KD 
TBD   >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Boys 1/2 Game    AC 
TBD   >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Boys 5/6  Game    AC 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 3/4 House Practice    TD 
Parkside 1/2 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 1/2 Practice    TD 
West Irondequoit HS 4:30p 6:00p  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys JV Practice  IHS Turf Field  TD 
4:30p 6:00p  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys Varsity Practice  IHS Turf Field  TD 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 3/4 Travel Practice    TD 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 8:30a 9:30a  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 3/4 Travel Tournament Lancaster Field #6  TD 
9:30a 10:30a  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 1/2 Tournament Geneva Field #5  TD 
10:30a 11:30a  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 3/4 Travel Tournament TBD TBD - Opponent/Field depends on winner of previous game  TD 
11:30a 12:30p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 1/2 Tournament Hilton - White Field #6  TD 
12:30p 1:30p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 3/4 Travel Tournament TBD TBD - Opponent/Field depends on winner of previous game  TD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 3/4 House Game Lancaster Field #5  TD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 5/6 Tournament Aces 27 Field #7  TD 
3:00p 4:00p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 3/4 House Game Aces 28/29 Field #5  TD 
3:00p 4:00p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 5/6 Tournament TBD TBD - Opponent/Field depends on winner of previous game  TD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Girls 5/6 Tournament TBD TBD - Opponent/Field depends on winner of previous game  TD 
West Irondequoit HS 7:30a 8:30a  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys Varsity Tournament Finger Lakes United IHS Field #1 (Turf)  TD 
8:30a 9:30a  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys Varsity Tournament Buffalo Storm IHS Field #1 (Turf)  TD 
9:30a 10:30a  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys Modified Tournament FL Rouge IHS Field #4 (Field House)  TD 
10:30a 11:30a  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys Varsity Tournament Hamburg IHS Field #1 (Turf)  TD 
12:30p 1:30p  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys Modified Tournament Team Buffalo 2024 IHS Field #4 (Field House)  TD 
12:30p 1:30p  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys Varsity Tournament Topshelf - OP IHS Field #1 (Turf)  TD 
1:30p 2:30p  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys JV Tournament Team Buffalo 2023 IHS Field #2 (Track)  TD 
3:30p 4:30p  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys JV Tournament Navigator IHS Field #2 (Track)  TD 
3:30p 4:30p  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys Modified Tournament BC Bandits IHS Field #3  TD 
5:30p 6:30p  >IHS Mens (Gr 7-12)> Boys JV Tournament Big Horn Lax IHS Field #1 (Turf)  TD 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman TBD   >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Boys 3/4 Tournament  Irondequoit Invitational  KD 
TBD   >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Boys 5/6  Tournament  Irondequoit Invitational  AC 
TBD   >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)> Boys 1/2 Tournament  Irondequoit Invitational  AC