Home
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Woodland 1 3:00p 5:30p  TBD Non CLL Game  Aspira Softball  KD 
6:00p 8:00p CK >Softball>10U (Minors)> 71 Game Springfield Cooper   KD 
Woodland 2 6:15p 8:15p JC >Baseball>Minors> 33 Game Abington A   KD 
Woodland 3 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Minors> 32 Game 35   KD 
Woodland 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> 24 Game 21   KD 
Woodland 5 3:00p 5:30p  TBD Non CLL Game  Aspira Baseball  KD 
Gimbel 8 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball>14U (Jrs)> 88 Practice    KD 
Gimbel Complex 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>12U (Majors)> 81 Practice    GM 
Huntingdon Valley, Lower Moreland HS 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>10U (Minors)> 72 Game HVAA-B   KD 
Pennlyn, Cutler 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Juniors> 91 Game Lower Gwynedd 2   AG 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Woodland 1 3:00p 5:30p  TBD non-cll TBD non-cll game  KD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>10U (Minors)> 72 Practice    KD 
Woodland 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Minors> 33 Practice  with Team 35  KD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Minors> 35 Practice  with Team 33  KD 
7:00p 9:00p JC >Baseball>Majors> 41 Game 43 Date change by request of Team 43  KD 
Woodland 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Minors> 31 Practice  with Team 32  KD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Minors> 32 Practice  with Team 31  KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel Baseball> 10s Practice    KD 
Woodland 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Rookies> 23 Practice    KD 
Woodland 5 5:30p 8:00p  TBD non-cll non-cll   KD 
Cheltenham, Woodland Cage B 7:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Minors> 31 Practice  Batting Practice  RB 
Gimbel 8 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>12U (Majors)> 81 Game HVAA-1   KD 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Woodland 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> 23 Game 22   KD 
Woodland 2 6:15p 8:15p JC >Baseball>Majors> 42 Game 43   KD 
Woodland 3 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Minors> 34 Game Abington A   KD 
Woodland 4 6:30p 8:00p  >Softball>10U (Minors)> 71 Practice    KD 
Conshohocken, Sutcliffe Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Majors> 41 Game Conshohocken 1 - Mariners   KD 
Elkins Park, Alverthorpe 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>12U (Majors)> 81 Game East Abington   KD 
Elkins Park, Alverthorpe C 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> 31 Game Abington C   RB 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Woodland 1 3:00p 5:30p  TBD Non CLL Game  Aspira Softball  KD 
Woodland 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Majors> 43 Practice    TH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel Baseball> 11s Practice    TH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Intermediates> 51 Practice    KD 
Woodland 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Minors> 34 Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel Baseball> 9s Practice    KD 
8:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Majors> 42 Practice    KD 
Woodland 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> 22 Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> 21 Practice  Practice w/team 24  KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> 24 Practice  Practice w/team 21  KD 
Woodland 5 3:00p 5:30p  TBD Non CLL Game  Aspira Baseball  KD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Juniors> 91 Practice    KD 
Cheltenham, Woodland Cage C 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> 24 Practice    KD 
Gimbel 8 6:15p 8:15p  >Softball>14U (Jrs)> 88 Game HVAA   KD 
Gimbel Complex 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>12U (Majors)> 81 Practice    KD 
Hatboro, Hatboro-Lafferty/Tiller 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Juniors> 92 Game Hatboro B   KD 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Woodland 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>8U (Rookies)> 61 Scrimmage Scrimmage   TM 
Woodland 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel Baseball> 10s Game Upper Dublin   KD 
8:30p 10:30p  >Baseball>Travel Baseball> 11s Game Centennial   KD 
Woodland 3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel Baseball> 9s Game Centennial   KD 
Gimbel 8 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball>14U (Jrs)> 88 Practice    KD 
Philadelphia, Burholme 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Intermediates> 51 Game NEO A change per NEO  AG 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Woodland 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>T-Ball> 12 Game 13   KD 
10:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>T-Ball> 14 Game   KD 
12:00p 2:00p  >Softball>8U (Rookies)> 61 Game HVAA B   KD 
2:15p 4:15p WG >Softball>10U (Minors)> 72 Game Horsham Conn   KD 
Woodland 2 9:15a 11:15a JC >Baseball>Majors> 41 Game 42   KD 
11:30a 1:30p KD, ES >Baseball>Majors> 43 Game Conshohocken 1 - Mariners   KD 
1:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Intermediates> 51 Game Abington   KD 
Woodland 3 9:30a 11:30a AK, RB >Baseball>Minors> 33 Game 35   KD 
12:00p 2:00p DK, JL >Baseball>Minors> 31 Game 32   RB 
Woodland 4 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>T-Ball> 11 Game   KD 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> 21 Game 23   KD 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> 24 Game 22   KD 
Woodland 5 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Juniors> 92 Game Lower Gwynedd 2   KD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel Baseball> Cheltenham 13/14 Practice    MK 
1:30p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel Baseball> Cheltenham 14/15/16 Practice Cheltenham 14/15/16   WL 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Juniors> 91 Game Upper Moreland A   AG 
Gimbel 8 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball>12U (Majors)> 81 Game East Abington   KD 
11:30a 1:00p  >Softball>12U (Majors)> 81 Practice    G M 
Flourtown, Flourtown-Bysher 4:00p 6:00p  >Softball>10U (Minors)> 71 Game Springfield Welch   KD 
Philadelphia, Burholme 2 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Minors> 34 Game NEO   KD 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel Baseball> 10s Game Neshaminy   KD 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel Baseball> 11s Game Neshaminy   KD 
Woodland 5 1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel Baseball> Cheltenham 13/14 Practice    AG