Agawam soccer, Agawam Massachusetts, Agawam Mass, Agawam sports, Feeding Hills soccer, Feeding Hills sports, agawam in town soccer, agawam intown soccer

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson Park 3/4 #2 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U11 Boys - Castro Practice    TC 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson Pool #1 5:00p 6:15p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U13 Boys - Titans Practice    BR 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Girls Teams> U8^ Girls - Storm Practice  Please bring medical waiver if you have it completed  JS 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Robinson Park Pool #1 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U9 Boys - Jorgensen Practice  Late notice but trying to squeeze a practice in  T J 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Girls Teams> U8^ Girls - Storm Practice  please bring medical waiver if you have it completed  JS 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson Pool #1 5:30p 6:15p  >In Town Soccer League>SpringKindergarten> Team 1 Tower Practice    CT 
Robinson Park Pool #1 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U13 Boys - Titans Practice     
Agawam, Robinson Pool 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U10 Boys - Scherban Practice    JS 
East Longmeadow, E. Long. High School 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U13 Boys - Titans Game East Longmeadow 180 Maple St. East Longmeadow Ma   
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 12:45p 1:45p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Girls Teams> U8^ Girls - Storm Game Northampton Demons Field 1 Please arrive 30 minutes early.  JS 
west springfield, West Springfield Middle  12:45p 1:45p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U10 Boys - Scherban Game West Springfield-Tigers 20 minutes early, both uniforms  JS 
Westfield, Roots Athletic Center 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U9 Boys - Jorgensen Game Southwick   T J 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson IT Field 3 & 4 12:00p 1:00p EW >In Town Soccer League>Spring 1st/2nd Grade Coed> Team 1 Lough Game Team 5 English Connolly   JH 
1:15p 2:15p KC, GC >In Town Soccer League>Spring 1st/2nd Grade Coed> Team 3 Gamblin Game Team 6 Ciollaro   JH 
2:30p 3:30p DF, JH, DP, AP >In Town Soccer League>Spring 1st/2nd Grade Coed> Team 2 Kuzmenko Game Team 4 Conway   JH 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 2:30p 3:30p WB >In Town Soccer League>Spring5th-8thGrade> Team 3 Noftall Game Team 4 Longo   MN 
3:45p 4:45p WB, DF, DP, AP >In Town Soccer League>Spring5th-8thGrade> Team 1 Smyth Game Team 2 Grimaldi   JH 
Agawam, Robinson Pool Mod 3/4 12:00p 1:00p KS >In Town Soccer League>Spring3rd/4thGrade> Team 3 Smith Game Team 4 Zaldivar   JH 
1:15p 2:15p KS >In Town Soccer League>Spring3rd/4thGrade> Team 1 Grimaldi Game Team 2 Beauchemin   JH 
Agawam, Robinson Split 2A & 2B 12:00p 12:50p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 3 Pre-K> Team 3 Galluzzo Game Team 4 Parent   KS 
1:15p 2:05p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 4 Pre-K> Team 3 King Game Team 4 Lynch   KS 
2:30p 3:20p  >In Town Soccer League>SpringKindergarten> Team 1 Tower Game Team 2 Grassetti   KS 
Feeding Hills, Robinson split 1A & 1B 12:00p 12:50p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 3 Pre-K> Team 1 Holloway Game Team 2 Peetros   KS 
1:15p 2:05p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 4 Pre-K> Team 1 Smyth Game Team 2 Lopes   KS 
2:30p 3:20p  >In Town Soccer League>SpringKindergarten> Team 3 Ruscio Game Team 4 Riley   KS