Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Creek HS 7:00p 9:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 7/8 Practice  moved to NCHS Turf  AS 
Bothell, Canyon Park MS 7:00p 9:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 7/8 Practice  North half of field  AS 
7:00p 9:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls HS Practice  South half of field  AS 
Bothell, Doug Allen Sportsfields 6:00p 7:30p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor K-2 Practice  Field 3  AS 
North Creek Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 7/8 Practice  East half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 5/6 Practice  South wedge  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 5/6 Practice  West half of field  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 7/8 Practice  West half of field  AS 
Inglemoor HS Stadium 7:30p 9:30p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek HS Scrimmage Inglemoor HS Be at Inglemoor at 6:30 pm  JJ 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Doug Allen Sportsfields 5:00p 7:00p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 3/4 Practice  Field 3  AS 
5:00p 7:00p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 3/4 Practice  Field 3  AS 
5:00p 7:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 3/4 Practice  Field 3  AS 
North Creek Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 5/6 Practice  West half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 3/4 Practice  East half of field  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 7/8 Practice  South wedge  AS 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Canyon Park MS 7:00p 9:00p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 7/8 Practice  South half of field  AS 
7:00p 9:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 7/8 Practice  North half of field  AS 
Bothell, Doug Allen Sportsfields 5:00p 7:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 3/4 Practice  Field 3  AS 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Doug Allen Sportsfields 5:00p 6:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek K-2 Practice  Field 3  AS 
North Creek Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 3/4 Practice  East half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 5/6 Practice  West half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 3/4 Practice  East half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 5/6 Practice  South wedge  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 7/8 Practice  entire field   
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Canyon Park MS 7:00p 9:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 7/8 Practice  entire field   
Bothell, Doug Allen Sportsfields 5:30p 7:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 3/4 Practice  Field 3  AS 
North Creek Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 5/6 Practice  West half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 7/8 Practice  East half of field  AS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls K-2 Practice  South wedge  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 7/8 Practice  East half of field   
7:15p 9:00p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 7/8 Practice  West half of field  AS 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Robinswood Park #2 West 9:30a 11:00a  >Bothell Lacrosse> GELL-56 Sammamish-Interlake Blue Game Bothell 5/6   SU 
Bothell, North Creek HS 1:30p 2:30p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 3/4 Game Inglemoor 3/4   BD 
Bothell, North Creek HS 3:00p 4:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 5/6 Game Everett 12U   AE 
5:30p 6:30p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls K-2 Game Queen Anne Quick Styx 8U   AE 
Everett, Walter Hall Field 3 1:30p 2:30p  >Northshore Girls> Everett 10U Game Northshore Girls 3/4   AE 
Kenmore, Inglemoor HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 7/8 Game GELL-88 Mount Si Black    
Kirkland, Kirkland Lacrosse Center 1:00p 2:00p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> GELL-K2 Juanita Game Inglemoor K-2   BD 
Redmond, Overlake School 9:00a 11:00a  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> GELL-56 Overlake Game Inglemoor 5/6   BM 
Redmond, Perrigo Park #2 10:30a 12:30p  >Bothell Lacrosse> GELL-34 Redmond Game Bothell 3/4   RE 
Sammamish, Eastlake Comm Field #1 1:00p 3:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> GELL-88 Eastlake Cardinal Game North Creek 7/8   ME 
Sammamish, Eastside Catholic HS 3:00p 4:30p  >Northshore Girls> Eastside Crusaders 14U To be rescheduled Northshore Girls 7/8   AE 
Woodinville, Woodinville HS 4:00p 6:00p  >Bothell Lacrosse> GELL-77 Woodinville Green Game Bothell 7/8   MT 
Woodinville, Woodinville Sports Field 3:00p 4:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> GELL-K2 Woodinville Green Game North Creek K-2   BD