To carry on the tradition of lacrosse in West Irondequoit.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 5:30p 6:45p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice 3/4 Gold   KD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    AC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Practice    AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
Parkside 1/2 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
Parkside 3/4 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice    TD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Practice    TD 
Parkside 5/6 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    TD 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 5:30p 6:45p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice 3/4 Gold   KD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    AC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Practice    AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    TD 
Victor, Victor - Dryer Road Park 7:00p 8:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Victor   TD 
Victor, Victor Schools 6:00p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Victor   TD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Fairport   TD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Victor Location TBD - at Victor  TD 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Longridge Elem. School 8:30a 9:30a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game  vs Victor 2 8:30am  AC 
8:30a 9:30a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Game  Victor 3 at 8:30 am  AC 
8:30a 9:30a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game  Victor 1 at 8:30am  AC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game  Victor 1 at 9:30  AC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game  Victor 2 at 9:30  AC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Game  Victor 1 at 9:30  AC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game  vs Victor 1 10:30am  AC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game  vs Victor 2 at 10:30am  AC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game  vs Victor 2 at 11:30  AC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game  vs Victor 1 at 11:30  AC 
Parkside 1/2 Fields  10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Victor   TD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Webster   TD 
Parkside 3/4 Fields  9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Webster   TD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Victor   TD 
Parkside 5/6 Fields  9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game Victor   TD 
10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game Webster   TD