Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, TBD 4:30p 5:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Annunciation Gold 4B Game Placeholder Team 4B D2 Placeholder - W for Annunciation Gold  RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade Girls D2> Annunciation Knights 4G Game  Placeholder game - W for Annunciation 4G  RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 9-10B Game Placeholder Team 9-10B Placeholder game - W for St Pat 9-10B  RM 
8:00p 9:00p  >5th Grade Girls> ICS Crusaders 5G Game Placeholder Team 5G Placeholder game - W for ICS  RM 
9:30p 10:30p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. John St. Mary Red 11-12B Game Placeholder Team 11-12B Placeholder game - W for St J&M Red  RM 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 8:30p 9:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. John and Paul Jaguars 9-10B Game St. Matthew OLPH 9-10B Need Reschedule. St Pats gym not available.  RM 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 5:30p 6:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Name of Jesus 7B Game IHM 7B Added Game to replace IONA   
Resurrection Doty Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Resurrection 4B White Game St. Joseph Bronxville 4B    
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Girls D2> Team Triple Threat 4G Game Resurrection 4G White   TM 
7:30p 8:30p  >6th Grade Girls> St. Patrick Armonk Green 6G Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6G Was 5/3 at St Pats.   
8:30p 9:30p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Name of Jesus 7B Game Seton Bulldogs Spring 7B Added Game to replace IONA   
9:30p 10:30p  >8th Grade Boys> IONA Prep 8B Game Resurrection 8B White Was 5/4 Noon   
Resurrection Grammar 5:30p 6:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 3B Game Holy Name NR Blue 3B Relocated from St Pats.  KD 
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Holy Name NR Blue 4B Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4B Relocated to Res. St Pats gym not available.  KD 
7:30p 8:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Team Triple Threat 3B Game Holy Name NR Gold 3B Game moved across the parking lot  TM 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 9:00a 10:00a  >5th Grade Girls> St. Patrick Armonk 5G Game Resurrection 5G Blue    
10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Girls D1> St. Patrick Armonk 4G Game Don Bosco Hawks 4G   KM 
11:00a 12:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> St. Matthew OLPH 6B Game Team Triple Threat 6B    
12:00p 1:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >7th Grade Girls> St. Joseph Bronxville 7G Game Holy Name NR 7G   DS 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 3:00p 4:00p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Holy Family Chargers 4B Game Team Triple Threat 4B    
4:00p 5:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Holy Family 6G Game Holy Name NR 6G   KG 
5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade Girls D1> Resurrection 4G Blue Game Holy Family 4G    
6:00p 7:00p  >7th Grade Boys> St. Gregory 7B Game Seton Bulldogs Spring 7B Was 6/1 at Res   
7:00p 8:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> Holy Family 10B Game St. Matthew OLPH 9-10B    
Corpus Christi 9:00a 10:00a  >5th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Blue 5B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 5B    
10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Girls D2> Annunciation Knights 4G Game Team Triple Threat 4G   CY 
11:00a 12:00p  >4th Grade Girls D2> IHM White 4G Game St. Gregory 4G IHM Forfeit  RM 
12:00p 1:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Team Triple Threat 5B Game St. Columbanus Knights 5B St. Columbanus Forfeit  RM 
2:00p 3:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > Annunciation 3G Game St. Gregory Select 3G    
4:00p 5:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> IHM 6B Game Holy Family 6B    
Resurrection Doty Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >5th Grade Girls> Annunciation 5G Game Team Triple Threat 5G    
10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Boys D2> Annunciation Gold 4B Game Resurrection 4B White    
11:00a 12:00p  >4th Grade Girls D2> Resurrection 4G White Game Holy Name NR 4G   DR 
12:00p 1:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 5B White Game ICS Crusaders 5B    
2:00p 3:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 5B Blue Game Holy Name NR Gold 5B   RS 
3:00p 4:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > Resurrection 3G White Game St. Theresa 3G   BL 
4:00p 5:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> Resurrection 9-10B Game IHM 9-10B   JE 
6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade Boys D1> IHM 4B Game St. Gregory Gators 4B   MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IHM 9-10B Game St. John and Paul Jaguars 9-10B    
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Edgemont Panthers 6B Game St. Columbanus 6B   GW 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Corpus Christi 1:00p 2:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >4th Grade Girls D1> Don Bosco Hawks 4G Game St. Patrick Armonk 4G   KM 
3:00p 4:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 6G Game Team Triple Threat 6G   TM 
4:00p 5:00p  >5th Grade Boys> St. Joseph Bronxville 5B Game Team Triple Threat 5B   TD 
5:00p 6:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 8G Game Resurrection 8G White   TM 
6:00p 7:00p  >7th Grade Girls> Resurrection 7G White Game Don Bosco Hawks 7G Was 4/13   
7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > Don Bosco Hawks 3G Game St. Theresa 3G   BL 
Resurrection Doty Gym 12:30p 1:30p  >3rd Grade Girls > Resurrection 3G Blue Game Resurrection 3G White    
1:30p 2:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Gold 3B Game St. Patrick Armonk 3B Was 1 at Corpus Christi   
2:30p 3:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Blue 3B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 3B   TZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >5th Grade Girls> Resurrection 5G White Game Resurrection 5G Blue    
5:30p 6:30p  >4th Grade Girls D2> St. Gregory 4G Game Holy Name NR 4G    
6:30p 7:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> Resurrection 9-10B Game Holy Family 10B   JE 
7:30p 8:30p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR 7B Game Resurrection 7B White Added Game to replace IONA  KW 
IC-Tuckahoe 1:30p 2:30p  >8th Grade Boys> ICS Crusaders 8B Game IONA Prep 8B Was 4/13   
2:30p 3:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Annunciation Knights 3B Game Annunciation Blue 3B    
3:30p 4:30p  >5th Grade Boys> ICS Crusaders 5B Game Resurrection 5B Blue    
4:30p 5:30p  >8th Grade Boys> St. Joseph Bronxville 8B Game IONA Prep 8B   TD 
5:30p 6:30p  >8th Grade Boys> ICS Crusaders 8B Game Resurrection 8B White   RC 
6:30p 7:30p  >8th Grade Girls> IC Irvington 8G Game Edgemont Dunking Divas 8G   JL 
7:30p 8:30p  >3rd Grade Girls > ICS Crusaders 3G Game St. Gregory Select 3G   JA