Agawam soccer, Agawam Massachusetts, Agawam Mass, Agawam sports, Feeding Hills soccer, Feeding Hills sports, agawam in town soccer, agawam intown soccer

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Girls Teams> U8^ Girls - Storm Practice    JS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Girls Teams> U8 Girls - Brogan Practice    JS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U11 Boys - Castro Practice    TC 
6:45p 8:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U9 Boys - Jorgensen Practice  Had to reschedule due to other sport conflicts.  T J 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD 6:45p 8:15p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U13 Boys - Titans Other     
Agawam, Robinson Pool #1 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U13 Boys - Titans Practice    BR 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 5:30p 6:15p  >In Town Soccer League>SpringKindergarten> Team 1 Tower Practice    CT 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Agawam High School 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U13 Boys - Titans Game Longmeadow    
Northampton , Florence Fields 8:00a 9:15a  >Travel Soccer Teams>Boys Teams> U9 Boys - Jorgensen Game NH    
Palmer, Palmer- Laviolette Field 10:15a 11:15a  >Travel Soccer Teams>Girls Teams> U8^ Girls - Storm Game Palmer Field 1 Please arrive 30 minutes early.  JS 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Robinson IT Field 3 & 4 12:00p 1:00p KC, GC >In Town Soccer League>Spring 1st/2nd Grade Coed> Team 5 English Connolly Game Team 4 Conway   JH 
1:15p 2:15p KC, GC >In Town Soccer League>Spring 1st/2nd Grade Coed> Team 2 Kuzmenko Game Team 6 Ciollaro   JH 
2:30p 3:30p KC, GC >In Town Soccer League>Spring 1st/2nd Grade Coed> Team 1 Lough Game Team 3 Gamblin   JH 
Agawam, Robinson Pool 2:30p 3:30p WB, DF, DP >In Town Soccer League>Spring5th-8thGrade> Team 2 Grimaldi Game Team 4 Longo    
3:45p 4:45p WB, DF, DP >In Town Soccer League>Spring5th-8thGrade> Team 1 Smyth Game Team 3 Noftall   MN 
Agawam, Robinson Pool Mod 3/4 12:00p 1:00p GP >In Town Soccer League>Spring3rd/4thGrade> Team 2 Beauchemin Game Team 4 Zaldivar   JH 
1:15p 2:15p GP >In Town Soccer League>Spring3rd/4thGrade> Team 1 Grimaldi Game Team 3 Smith   JH 
Agawam, Robinson Split 2A & 2B 12:00p 12:50p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 3 Pre-K> Team 1 Holloway Game Team 3 Galluzzo   KS 
1:15p 2:05p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 4 Pre-K> Team 2 Lopes Game Team 4 Lynch   KS 
2:30p 3:20p  >In Town Soccer League>SpringKindergarten> Team 1 Tower Game Team 3 Ruscio   KS 
Feeding Hills, Robinson split 1A & 1B 12:00p 12:50p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 3 Pre-K> Team 2 Peetros Game Team 4 Parent   KS 
1:15p 2:05p  >In Town Soccer League>Spring Age 4 Pre-K> Team 1 Smyth Game Team 3 King   KS 
2:30p 3:20p  >In Town Soccer League>SpringKindergarten> Team 2 Grassetti Game Team 4 Riley   KS