To carry on the tradition of lacrosse in West Irondequoit.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 5:30p 6:45p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice 3/4 Gold   KD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    AC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Practice    AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
Parkside 1/2 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
Parkside 3/4 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice    TD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Practice    TD 
Parkside 5/6 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    TD 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 5:30p 6:45p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice 3/4 Gold   KD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    AC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Practice    AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Parkside 1/2 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
Parkside 3/4 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice    TD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Practice    TD 
Parkside 5/6 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    TD 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Fairport, Minerva Deland 11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Fairport   TD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Penfield   TD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Penfield   TD 
Fairport, Martha Brown School 10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game Fairport   TD 
Camp Eastman 1:00p 2:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)> Pre K / K Practice    TD 
Parkside 1/2 Fields  9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Team 2   AC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Team 1   AC 
Parkside 3/4 Fields  11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Spencerport - Team 1   AC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Team 2   AC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Team 2   AC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Spencerport - Team 1   AC 
West Irondequoit HS 1:30p 2:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game Spencerport   AC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Game Spencerport   AC 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Penfield, Penfield HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game  Team 1 field 10-- Team 2 field 9  AC 
8:00a 9:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game  3/4 Blue on field 7  AC 
8:00a 9:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Game  Boys 5/6 Gold field 12  AC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game  3/4 Gold field 6  AC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Penfield Field #1  TD 
9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game Fairport Field #12  TD 
10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game  Team 1 field 10-- Team 2 field 9  AC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game  Boys 5/6 field 8  AC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Fairport Field #4  TD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game  3/4 Blue on Field 6  AC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game  3/4 Gold field 7  AC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Game  5/6 Gold Boys field 8  AC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Fairport Field #2  TD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Victor Field #4  TD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Fairport Field #3  TD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game Webster Field #11  TD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game  Boys 5/6 field 8  AC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Victor Field #4  TD