The RLC mission is to build character through good sportsmanship and to emphasize athletic and academic excellence among participants through competition in the sport of lacrosse. We support the communities of San Ramon & Dublin.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Tiffany Roberts  7:15p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Practice    JL 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 1 4:30p 5:30p  >Boys Teams> 8U Boys Raptors Practice    HG 
5:15p 6:00p  >Girls Teams> 8U Girls Raptors Practice    PM 
5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 10U Boys Raptors Practice    JV 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Teams> 12U Boys Raptors  Practice    JV 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Practice    TA 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Gold Practice    MA 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 3 4:30p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 14U Boys Raptors  Practice    MA 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Ramon, Windemere MS 4:30p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 14U Boys Raptors  Practice    CW 
San Ramon, Windemere MS 1 5:15p 6:00p  >Girls Teams> 8U Girls Raptors Practice    PM 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Tiffany Roberts  6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Gold Practice    SH 
7:15p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Practice    JL 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 1 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 10U Boys Raptors Practice    MA 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Teams> 12U Boys Raptors  Practice    JV 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Practice    TA 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oakland, Head Royce School Field 2:30p 4:00p  >Girls Teams> Skyline G14Bv Game 14U Girls Raptors Gold   MH 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Game Head-Royce G14Bv   BB 
Palo Alto, El Camino Park 4:30p 6:00p  >Boys Teams> Tomahawks Gold B14Bv Game 14U Boys Raptors    ET 
San Francisco, Treasure Island TBD   >Girls Teams> 8U Girls Raptors Festival Games: end of season    TV 
TBD   >Girls Teams> 10U Girls Raptors Festival Games: end of season    TV 
TBD   >Boys Teams> 8U Boys Raptors Festival Games: end of season    TV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Teams> 8U Girls Raptors Game Berkeley Bears Field B5  TV 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Teams> 10U Girls Raptors Game Firehawks Field C, 1  TV 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Teams> 10U Boys Raptors Game Petaluma River Cats Black B10Bv Field A6  TV 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Teams> 8U Girls Raptors Game Warriors Field B5  TV 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Teams> 8U Boys Raptors Game Blue Devils Playing on Field A, 6 against the Scorpion Blue Devils  TV 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Teams> 10U Girls Raptors Game Winner of Game 1 IF YOU WIN GAME 1!!! Move to Field B4  TV 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Teams> 10U Girls Raptors Game Loser Game 3 If you lose Game 1, stay on Field C1!!!  TV 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Teams> 10U Boys Raptors Game Napa Force B10Bv Field A3  TV 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Teams> 8U Boys Raptors Game Petaluma RiverCats Field A, 1  TV 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Teams> 14U Boys Raptors  Game Livermore Phantom Black B14Bv    
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alameda, Tillman Park 11:15a 12:30p  >Girls Teams> Napa G12Bv Game 12U Girls Raptors Black   DM 
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Teams> Diablo Scorpion Attack G12Bv Game 12U Girls Raptors Gold    
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Gold Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br    
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:15a 12:30p  >Girls Teams> Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game 12U Girls Raptors Black   MRB 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Black Game Napa G12Bv   SK 
San Francisco, Treasure Island TBD   >Boys Teams> 12U Boys Raptors  Festival Games: end of season    TV 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Teams> 12U Boys Raptors  Game Berkeley Bears B12Bv Field A4  JV 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Teams> 12U Boys Raptors  Game Winner of Flight G1 If you win the first game you will play this one - Field A3  TV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Teams> 12U Boys Raptors  Game Loser of Flight G1 If you lose the first game you will play this one - Field A3  JV 
San Ramon, Dougherty Valley HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv   MG 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Game Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv   MF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Game Lamorinda Storm G14Br   MG 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Game Lamorinda Storm G14Br   EH