Home
Sponsored By:   Anderson Partners LLC
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=BGSL.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:05p  >12U Fast Pitch> Hornett Game Green Diamond change for 5/13  MS 
7:20p 8:25p  >12U Fast Pitch> Rogers Game TW Blue Ice Diamond change for 5/13  MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel> 10U Bulldogs Practice  Diamond change  MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Practice  Diamond change  MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Lavelle Game Baker   NL 
7:15p 8:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Frick Game Lawrence   MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Humphrey Game Birkla   MS 
7:15p 8:15p  >8U Coach Pitch> Helms Game Braun   MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> Schell Practice    MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> VanNoy Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Humphrey II BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Bush BMOD    MS 
Concessions 5:30p 9:00p  >6U Coach Pitch> Bush Concession Duty    MS 
Tri West Diamond 2 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> TW Havoc Game Berkholz   MS 
7:15p 8:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Anderson (Dville) Game TW Wolf Pack   MS 
Plainfield Diamond 4 7:30p 8:35p  >10U Slow Pitch> Ward (PF) Game Stout Reschedule of 5/1 rainout, Field confirmed.  MS 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:05p  >12U Fast Pitch> Vernick Game Green    
7:20p 8:25p  >12U Fast Pitch> Hornett Game TW Blue Ice   MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 6:55p  >6U Coach Pitch> Eric Nance Game Souders   MS 
7:00p 7:55p  >6U Coach Pitch> Bullard Game Wagner   MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Ford Game Lawrence reschedule from 5/2 rainout  MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> T Johnson Practice    MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> Roemer Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Vernick BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Paula BMOD    MS 
Concessions 5:30p 9:00p  >6U Coach Pitch> Tuttle Concession Duty    MS 
Tri West Diamond 1 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Smith (Dville) Game Anderson (Dville)   MS 
Tri West Diamond 2 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> TW Phoenix Game Baker   MS 
7:15p 8:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Rodgers (Dville) Game Johnson   MS 
Plainfield Diamond 1 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Slow Pitch> Tucker (PF) Game Moss (PF)   MS 
7:30p 8:35p  >10U Slow Pitch> Ward (PF) Game Prather   MS 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel> 10U Bulldogs Practice    MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Anderson Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Frick Game TW Phoenix   MS 
7:15p 8:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Ford Game Berkholz Reschedule of 5/1 rainout.  MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Lawrence Game Lavelle   NL 
7:15p 8:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Johnson Game TW Havoc   MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Birkla Game Cotton   MS 
7:15p 8:15p  >8U Coach Pitch> Rose Game Gilkey   MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 7:30p 9:30p  >Travel> 14U Bulldogs Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Lavelle BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Brandon Gray BMOD    MS 
Concessions 5:30p 9:00p  >10U Slow Pitch> Prather Concession Duty    MS 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Wildman Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:30p  >Travel> 12U Bulldogs Practice    DHI 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> Schell Practice    DHI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Doran Practice    DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Wildman BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Macy BMOD    MS 
Concessions 5:30p 9:00p  >6U Coach Pitch> Souders Concession Duty    MS 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Hosick Practice    MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Schuck Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Gilkey Game Birkla Reschedule from 5/4 rainout  MS 
7:15p 8:15p  >8U Coach Pitch> Emily Nance Game Braun Reschedule from 5/4 rainout  MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 6:55p  >6U Coach Pitch> Bush Game Tuttle   MS 
7:00p 7:55p  >6U Coach Pitch> Brinson Game Wagner   MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Humphrey Game Helms   MS 
7:15p 8:15p  >8U Coach Pitch> Edwards Game Warner   MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Zurcher Practice    MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Dischler Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Humphrey II BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Beres BMOD    MS 
Concessions 5:30p 9:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Cotton Concession Duty    MS 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 9:00a 10:30a  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Anderson Practice    MS 
10:30a 12:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Wildman Practice    MS 
12:00p 1:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Zurcher Practice    MS 
1:30p 3:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Dischler Practice    MS 
3:00p 4:30p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Mitchell Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 9:00a 10:05a  >10U Slow Pitch> Oglesby Game Stout   MS 
10:15a 11:20a  >10U Slow Pitch> Oglesby Game Prather   DHI 
11:30a 12:35p  >10U Slow Pitch> Prather Game Tucker (PF) Reschedule from 5/4 rainout  MS 
1:00p 2:30p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Abel Practice    MS 
2:30p 4:00p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Hosick Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 9:00a 9:55a  >6U Coach Pitch> Bush Game Souders   MS 
10:00a 10:55a  >6U Coach Pitch> Bullard Game Tuttle   MS 
11:30a 11:45a  >8U Coach Pitch> Gilkey Game Cotton Completion of lightning delay--1 extra inning, intl tiebreak,   MS 
12:00p 1:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Warner Game Birkla   DHI 
1:15p 2:15p  >8U Coach Pitch> Braun Game Humphrey   DHI 
2:30p 4:00p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Schuck Practice    MS 
5:00p 7:00p  TBD Tryout  10UFP All Star Tryouts  MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 9:00a 10:00a  >8U Coach Pitch> Witty Game Helms   MS 
10:15a 11:15a  >8U Coach Pitch> Edwards Game Gilkey   MS 
11:30a 12:30p  >8U Coach Pitch> Emily Nance Game Rose   MS 
12:45p 1:45p  >8U Coach Pitch> Cotton Game Baldwin   DHI 
4:00p 6:00p  TBD Tryout  8U All Star Tryouts  MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 9:00a 10:30a  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> Schell Practice    MS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> Roemer Practice    MS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> T Johnson Practice    MS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Senior Division Slow Pitch> VanNoy Practice    MS 
BMOD 8:00a 12:00p  >BMOD> Schell BMOD    MS 
12:00p 4:00p  >BMOD> Baldwin BMOD    MS 
Concessions 8:30a 12:00p  >14/16U Fast Pitch> Zurcher Concession Duty    MS 
12:00p 3:30p  >10U Fast Pitch> Berkholz Concession Duty  Please note, concession mgr will dismiss, not a hard stop time.  MS 
Brownsburg, Williams Park 7:45a 7:55a  >8U Coach Pitch> Witty Team Pictures    MS 
7:45a 7:55a  >10U Slow Pitch> Oglesby Team Pictures    MS 
7:45a 7:55a  >10U Slow Pitch> Stout Team Pictures    MS 
7:55a 8:05a  >8U Coach Pitch> Helms Team Pictures    MS 
7:55a 8:05a  >6U Coach Pitch> Bush Team Pictures    MS 
7:55a 8:05a  >6U Coach Pitch> Souders Team Pictures    MS 
8:45a 8:55a  >6U Coach Pitch> Bullard Team Pictures    MS 
8:45a 8:55a  >6U Coach Pitch> Tuttle Team Pictures    MS 
8:55a 9:05a  >8U Coach Pitch> Edwards Team Pictures    MS 
8:55a 9:05a  >10U Slow Pitch> Prather Team Pictures    MS 
8:55a 9:05a  >10U Fast Pitch> Lawrence Team Pictures    MS 
9:05a 9:15a  >8U Coach Pitch> Gilkey Team Pictures    MS 
9:05a 9:15a  >6U Coach Pitch> Brinson Team Pictures    MS 
9:05a 9:15a  >10U Fast Pitch> Baker Team Pictures    MS 
9:20a 9:30a  >8U Coach Pitch> Emily Nance Team Pictures    MS 
9:20a 9:30a  >6U Coach Pitch> Wagner Team Pictures    MS 
9:30a 9:40a  >8U Coach Pitch> Rose Team Pictures    MS 
9:30a 9:40a  >8U Coach Pitch> Warner Team Pictures    MS 
9:30a 9:40a  >10U Fast Pitch> Berkholz Team Pictures    MS 
9:40a 9:50a  >8U Coach Pitch> Birkla Team Pictures    MS 
9:40a 9:50a  >8U Coach Pitch> Cotton Team Pictures    MS 
9:50a 10:00a  >8U Coach Pitch> Baldwin Team Pictures    MS 
9:50a 10:00a  >8U Coach Pitch> Braun Team Pictures    MS 
9:50a 10:00a  >10U Fast Pitch> Ford Team Pictures    MS 
10:00a 10:10a  >8U Coach Pitch> Humphrey Team Pictures    MS 
10:00a 10:10a  >10U Fast Pitch> Lavelle Team Pictures    MS 
10:10a 10:20a  >10U Fast Pitch> Frick Team Pictures    MS 
10:10a 10:20a  >10U Fast Pitch> Johnson Team Pictures    MS 
10:20a 10:30a  >12U Fast Pitch> Green Team Pictures    MS 
10:20a 10:30a  >12U Fast Pitch> Hornett Team Pictures    MS 
10:30a 10:40a  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Schuck Team Pictures    MS 
10:30a 10:40a  >12U Fast Pitch> Rogers Team Pictures    MS 
10:30a 10:40a  >12U Fast Pitch> Vernick Team Pictures    MS 
10:40a 10:50a  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Abel Team Pictures    MS 
10:40a 10:50a  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Hosick Team Pictures    MS 
10:50a 11:00a  >6U Coach Pitch> Eric Nance Team Pictures    MS 
10:50a 11:00a  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Doran Team Pictures    MS