To carry on the tradition of lacrosse in West Irondequoit.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 5:30p 6:45p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice 3/4 Gold   KD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Practice    AC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
Parkside 1/2 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
Parkside 3/4 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice    TD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Practice    TD 
Parkside 5/6 Fields  6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    TD 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 5:30p 6:45p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice 3/4 Gold   KD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    AC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Practice    AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice    TD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Practice    TD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    TD 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Fairport, Minerva Deland 11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Penfield   TD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Penfield   TD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Penfield   TD 
Fairport, Martha Brown School 9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game Fairport   TD 
Camp Eastman 9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game  Brighton 1  AC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game  Brighton 1  AC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game  Brighton 1  AC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game  Brighton 2 (Brighton 1 vs Brighton 2 to follow at 11 am)  AC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game  Brighton 2  AC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game  Brighton 2  AC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game  Brighton 1  AC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game  Brighton 2  AC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Game  Brighton 1  AC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Game  Brighton 2  AC 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Fairport - High School 8:00a 8:45a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Victor Field #7 - Fairport HS Turf  TD 
8:00a 8:45a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Fairport Field #8 - Fairport HS Turf  TD 
8:50a 9:35a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Penfield Field #7 - Fairport HS Turf  TD 
8:50a 9:35a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Victor Field #8 - Fairport HS Turf  TD 
11:20a 12:05p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Penn Yan Fairport Classic - Game 3  TD 
1:50p 2:35p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Penfield Field #8 - Fairport HS Turf  TD 
3:30p 4:15p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Victor Field #8 - Fairport HS Turf  TD 
5:10p 5:55p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Webster Field #6 - Fairport HS Turf  TD 
Fairport, Fairport, Minerva Deland 1:00p 1:50p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Clarence Red   KD 
1:50p 2:50p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Canandaigua - Team 1   KD 
3:30p 4:20p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Webster - Team 3   KD 
Fairport , Youth Fairport 12:10p 12:55p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Penfield Team 3   KD 
1:50p 2:35p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Brighton 2   KD 
2:40p 3:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Fairport - Team 2   KD 
4:20p 5:10p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Canandaigua - Team 2   KD 
5:10p 6:10p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Hilton   KD