Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jackson Orthodontic-MP4 Jaroscak Practice    JH 
SCAA Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Orangetheory-MIN2 Blum Practice    TS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> Dick's Sporting Goods-MIN3Murphy Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 8 6:45p 9:00p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 2 Game MARA 5   DP 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball >Big League>Senior League> 16U Team 1 Practice 16U Team 2 Meet at batting cage and figure out a way to get in some work.  SL 
South Char Rec Asc - OP4 6:00p 7:15p  >Softball> 8U Softball> SCRA - Quinn Game 8U - Whitby   BQ 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Carol Reithmiller,CPA-MP2 Hobson Game Masonic Lodge-MP1 Arbogast   JH 
SCAA Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 4 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe Game Orangetheory-MAJ3 Soriano   TS 
SCAA Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Truliant-TB1-Huitt Game Nothing But Noodles-TB4-Almonte   CR 
SCAA Field 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Masonic Lodge-TB5-Smiley Game Jackson Orthodontics-TB6-Frazier   CR 
SCAA Field 7 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jersey Mikes Berewick-MP3 OBrien Practice    JH 
SCAA Field 8 6:45p 9:00p  >Baseball >Big League>Senior League> 16U Team 2 Game Coul Oak Sr 1    
SCAA Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>10U Softball> 10U - Holifield Practice    TS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Challenge Softball> 13U Challenge Softball Practice    TS 
Steele Creek Field 1 7:30p 9:00p  >Softball>13U Softball> 13U - Coleman Game SPYA - Warren Rescheduled from 4/2/19 due to rain/snow  BC 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Carol Reithmiller,CPA-MP2 Hobson Practice    JH 
SCAA Field 2 6:00p 8:30p  >Flag Football>11U/14U Flag Football> 11U/14U - Fortnite Sucks Tryout  Patulski - Flag Football Skills Clinic/Evals/Draft  MP 
SCAA Field 3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Dick's Sporting Goods-MIN3Murphy Game LKW Marlins-MIN6    
SCAA Field 4 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Orangetheory-MIN2 Blum Game LKW Cubs-MIN7   PB 
SCAA Field 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Clean Juice-TB2-Franks Game Dick's Sporting Goods-TB3-Eastly   CR 
SCAA Field 7 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden Practice  location changed to field 7  TS 
SCAA Field 8 6:45p 9:00p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 3 Game Dilworth Blue   RW 
SCAA Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Hanson Practice    TS 
Steele Creek Field 1 6:00p 7:15p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Whitby Game SPYA - Howard rescheduled from 4/8/19 due to rain  AH 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>10U Softball> 10U - Holifield Practice    TS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Softball>13U Softball> 13U - Coleman Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 10 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jackson Orthodontic-MP4 Jaroscak Game Jersey Mikes Berewick-MP3 OBrien    
SCAA Field 2 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Orangetheory-MAJ3 Soriano Practice  moved from Wednesday 5/8  TS 
SCAA Field 3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson Game Nothing But Noodles-MIN1 Bankos   RW 
SCAA Field 4 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden Game LKW Braves-MAJ4   JA 
SCAA Field 7 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Masonic Lodge-MP1 Arbogast Practice    JH 
SCAA Field 8 6:45p 9:00p  >Baseball >Big League>Senior League> 16U Team 1 Game Coul Oak Sr 2   SL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 2 Practice    SL 
SCAA Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Challenge Softball> 10U Challenge Softball Practice    TS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Challenge Softball> 13U Challenge Softball Practice    TS 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 6:00p 7:30p  >Challenge Baseball> 8U - CB Murphy Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Challenge Baseball> 12U - CB Soriano Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 8 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 3 Practice  Per Ray's request  SL 
SCAA Field 9 7:00p 9:00p  >Softball Travel Teams> SCAA Aftershock Practice    TS 
Charlotte, SCAA Flag FB 1 7:15p 8:15p  >Flag Football>7U/9U Flag Football> 7U/9U - Gray Wolves Game 7U/9U - Blue Pythons   MP 
8:15p 9:15p  >Flag Football>7U/9U Flag Football> 7U/9U - Wild Fire Game 7U/9U - Dark Sharks   MP 
Charlotte, SCAA Flag FB 2 6:15p 7:15p  >Flag Football>11U/14U Flag Football> 11U/14U - U Mad Bro 3 Game 11U/14U - Gators   MP 
8:15p 9:15p  >Flag Football>11U/14U Flag Football> 11U/14U - Rhinos Game 11U/14U - Fortnite Sucks   MP 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Charlotte, Park Sharon 4 10:15a 11:30a  >Softball> 8U Softball> PCAA - Clark Game 8U - Whitby    
11:45a 1:00p  >Softball> 8U Softball> WAA - Emory Game 8U - Whitby Rescheduled from 5/4/19 due to religous event    
SCAA Field 4 12:00p 1:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Nothing But Noodles-MIN1 Bankos Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 5 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball >T-Ball > Truliant-TB1-Huitt Game Clean Juice-TB2-Franks   CR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Nothing But Noodles-TB4-Almonte Game Masonic Lodge-TB5-Smiley   CR 
SCAA Field 6 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball >T-Ball > Dick's Sporting Goods-TB3-Eastly Game Jackson Orthodontics-TB6-Frazier   CR 
SCAA Field 8 12:30p 2:45p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 3 Game MARA 2   RW 
SCAA Field 9 11:00a 12:30p  >Softball>13U Softball> 13U - Coleman Practice    LW 
Charlotte, SEDGEFIELD MIDDLE 2:30p 4:45p  >Baseball >Junior League> Dilworth Blue Game 14U Team 1   SL 
5:00p 7:15p  >Baseball >Junior League> Dilworth White Jrs Game 14U Team 2   DP 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 3 1:00p 3:00p  >Challenge Baseball> 10U - CB Blum Practice    TS