Lacrosse - Hampton Roads - Virginia - Norfolk - Virginia Beach - Peninsula - Youth Lacrosse - Lacrosse Clinics - Fall Lacrosse - Spring Lacrosse - Girls Lacrosse - Boys Lacrosse - Tidewater Lacrosse - 757 Lacrosse - Williamsburg - Yorktown - Tabb -

Home
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newport News, TowneBank Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Boys JV> Gloucester JV JV GAME Tabb JV Tabb unavail-resched with Jamestown JV  CH 
Norfolk, Norfolk Christian 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys HS> Kellam BHS Playoff Western Branch BHS BHS V Southside 1st Round 3v6   
8:30p 10:30p  >Boys HS> Chesapeake BHS Playoff Princess Anne BHS BHS V Southside 1st Round 4v5  JS 
PAAC #1  5:30p 7:30p  >Boys JV> Princess Anne JV Playoff Tallwood JV BHS JV Southside 1st Round 3v6  MK 
7:30p 9:30p  >Boys JV> Kempsville JV Playoff Grassfield JV BHS JV Southside 1st Round 4v5   
PAAC #2  6:00p 7:30p  >Girls HS> York HS Girls Playoff Tallwood HS Girls  GHS D2 Playoff- Tallwood concedes  SD 
7:45p 9:15p  >Girls HS> Bayside HS Girls  Playoff Granby HS Girls GHS D2 Playoff   CD 
PAAC #7  5:30p 7:30p  >Boys HS> Cox BHS Playoff First Colonial BHS BHS V Southside 1st Round 1v8 - FC Concede   
7:30p 9:30p  >Boys HS> Grassfield BHS Playoff Maury BHS BHS V Southside 1st Round 2v7  RL 
PAAC #8  6:30p 8:00p  >Girls HS> Princess Anne HS Girls Playoff Gloucester HS Girls GHS D2 Playoff  JW 
8:15p 9:45p  >Girls HS> Salem HS Girls Playoff Ocean Lakes HS Girls GHS D2 Playoff  SW 
Williamsburg, Warhill #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Boys HS> Lafayette BHS Playoff Menchville BHS BHS Var Peninsula 1st Round 3v6  TR 
8:00p 10:00p  >Boys HS> Tabb BHS Playoff Grafton BHS BHS Var Peninsula 1st Round 4v5  JJ 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Williamsburg, Warhill #1 7:30p 9:30p  >Boys JV> Jamestown JV JV GAME Warhill JV Reschedule from 5/2   AP 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newport News, TowneBank Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Boys JV> Gloucester JV JV GAME Jamestown JV   AP 
Norfolk Collegiate #1 TBD   TBD Playoff TBD NoCo #1 Not Available 5/8  SD 
Norfolk Collegiate #2 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls HS> Maury HS Girls Playoff Tabb HS Girls GHS D1 Playoff   AM 
8:00p 9:30p  >Girls HS> Grassfield HS Girls Playoff Grafton HS Girls GHS D1 Playoff  CA 
Williamsburg, Warhill #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls HS> Jamestown HS Girls Playoff Kellam HS Girls GHS D1 Playoff    
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls HS> Warhill HS Girls  Playoff Cox HS Girls GHS D1 Playoff  JP 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Norfolk Collegiate #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys JV> Kellam JV Playoff Princess Anne JV BHS JV Southside Semi Final 2 v 3/6    
8:30p 10:30p  >Boys JV> Cox JV Playoff Grassfield JV BHS JV Southside Semi Final 1 v 4/5  MK 
Norfolk Collegiate #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls HS> Warhill HS Girls  Playoff Maury HS Girls GHS D1 Playoff -- Maury is the home table  JP 
Williamsburg, Warhill #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys JV> Gloucester JV Playoff Warhill JV BHS JV Peninsula Semi Final 2v3    
Williamsburg, Warhill #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls HS> Jamestown HS Girls Playoff Grassfield HS Girls GHS D1 Playoff    
Williamsburg, Warhill #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Boys HS> Jamestown BHS Playoff Lafayette BHS BHS Var Peninsula Semi Final 2 v 3/6  MK 
8:00p 10:00p  >Boys HS> York BHS Playoff Tabb BHS BHS Var Peninsula Semi Final 1 v 4/5   
8:30p 10:30p  TBD Playoff TBD BHS JV - 3 Peninsula teams only - Seed 1 has a bye to 5/  SD 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Other, Non-HRLax Venue 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls HS> Salem HS Girls Practice  Meet at Neptune statue at ocean front.