Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> 10U Bulldogs Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:05p  >12U Fast Pitch> Green Game Hornett   MS 
7:20p 8:25p  >12U Fast Pitch> Rogers Game TW Fightin' Darwins   MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Lawrence Game Johnson   MS 
7:15p 8:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Lavelle Game Frick   MS 
BMOD 5:00p 6:30p  >BMOD> Wildman BMOD    MS 
6:30p 8:00p  >BMOD> Startzman BMOD    MS 
Concessions 5:30p 9:00p  >6U Coach Pitch> Brinson Concession Duty    MS 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Slow Pitch> Oglesby Game Prather   MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 6:55p  >6U Coach Pitch> Tuttle Game Wagner   MS 
7:00p 7:55p  >6U Coach Pitch> Eric Nance Game Bullard   MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Baldwin Game Warner Diamond move from D1 to D4  MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 7:00p 9:00p  >Travel> 12U Bulldogs Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 6:30p  >BMOD> Schell BMOD    MS 
6:30p 8:00p  >BMOD> Bush BMOD    MS 
Concessions 5:30p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Rogers Concession Duty    MS 
Tri West Diamond 1 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Rodgers (Dville) Game TW Havoc   MS 
Tri West Diamond 2 6:00p 7:05p  >12U Fast Pitch> TW Fightin' Darwins Game Vernick   DV 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 6:55p  >6U Coach Pitch> Bullard Game Souders Both coaches have agreed to consider this a complete game.  MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 6:55p  >6U Coach Pitch> Wagner Game Brinson   MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Baker Game Johnson   DHI 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel> 10U Bulldogs Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 6:30p  >BMOD> Humphrey II BMOD    MS 
6:30p 8:00p  >BMOD> Carrie Gray BMOD    MS 
Concessions 5:30p 9:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Emily Nance Concession Duty    MS 
Tri West Diamond 2 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Fast Pitch> Rodgers (Dville) Game TW Blue Bombers   MS 
7:15p 8:20p  >10U Fast Pitch> Anderson (Dville) Game Frick   MS 
Plainfield Diamond 1 6:00p 7:05p  >10U Slow Pitch> Tucker (PF) Game Moss (PF)   MS 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 2 7:00p 9:00p  >Travel> 12U Bulldogs Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:30p 8:30p  >Travel> 14U Bulldogs Practice    MS 
BMOD 6:30p 8:00p  >BMOD> Paula BMOD    MS 
8:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Eddelman BMOD    MS 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Warner Game Rose   DHI 
7:15p 8:15p  >8U Coach Pitch> Cotton Game Emily Nance   DHI 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 6:55p  >6U Coach Pitch> Souders Game Brinson Diamond change   MS 
7:00p 7:55p  >6U Coach Pitch> Bullard Game Bush Diamond change from D3 to D2  MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Braun Game Gilkey Diamond change from D2 to D3  DHI 
7:15p 8:15p  >8U Coach Pitch> Birkla Game Helms Diamond change  DHI 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Baldwin Game Humphrey   DHI 
7:15p 8:15p  >8U Coach Pitch> Edwards Game Witty   DHI 
BMOD 5:00p 6:30p  >BMOD> Whitaker BMOD    MS 
6:30p 8:00p  >BMOD> Macy BMOD    MS 
Concessions 5:30p 9:00p  >10U Fast Pitch> Frick Concession Duty    MS 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Abel Practice    MS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Hosick Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 9:00a 9:55a  >6U Coach Pitch> Wagner Game Souders   MS 
10:00a 10:55a  >6U Coach Pitch> Brinson Game Eric Nance   MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 10:00a 11:30a  >Junior Division Slow Pitch> Doran Practice    MS 
BMOD 8:00a 11:30a  >BMOD> Humphrey II BMOD    MS 
12:00p 4:00p  >BMOD> Baldwin BMOD    MS