To carry on the tradition of lacrosse in West Irondequoit.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 5:30p 6:45p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice 3/4 Gold   KD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Practice    AC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
Parkside 1/2 Fields  5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)>Girls 1/2>   TD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
Parkside 3/4 Fields  5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)>Girls 3/4>   TD 
5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)>Girls 3/4>   TD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice    TD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Practice    TD 
Parkside 5/6 Fields  5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)>Girls 5/6>   TD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    TD 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 5:30p 6:45p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice 3/4 Gold   KD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Practice    AC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)>Girls 1/2>   TD 
5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)>Girls 3/4>   TD 
5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)>Girls 3/4>   TD 
5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Youth (Grades 1 - 6)>Girls 5/6>   TD 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Eastman 5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Practice    TD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice    TD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Practice    TD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    TD 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Victor, Victor Schools 9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game  Field 8a vs V1  AC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game  Field 16   AC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game  Field 13  AC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game  Field 5 vs Victor 2  AC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Game  Field 14- Victor 1  AC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game  Field 10   AC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game  Field 16 vs. CC  AC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Game  Field 7  AC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game  Field 8b   AC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game  Field 16  AC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game  Field 5- Victor 1  AC 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hilton, Hilton HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 1/2> 1/2 Blue Scrimmage     AC 
10:00a 11:30a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Blue Scrimmage   On JV grass by turf  AC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Blue Scrimmage   On Varsity Turf  AC 
11:30a 1:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 3/4> 3/4 Gold Scrimmage   On JV grass by turf  AC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Boys 5/6> 5/6 Gold Scrimmage   On Varsity Turf  AC 
Camp Eastman 12:00p 1:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Gold Game Webster   TD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game Penfield   TD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 1/2> 1/2 Blue Game Victor   TD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 3/4> 3/4 Blue Game Victor   TD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Youth (Pre K - K)>Girls 5/6> 5/6 Blue Game Victor   TD