Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 7:30p 9:00p  >Softball>13U Softball> 13U - Coleman Practice    LW 
SCAA Field 10 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jersey Mikes Berewick-MP3 OBrien Game Jackson Orthodontic-MP4 Jaroscak    
SCAA Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Orangetheory-MIN2 Blum Game Dick's Sporting Goods-MIN3Murphy game moved from Wed 4/24  PB 
SCAA Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe Practice    TS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> Nothing But Noodles-MIN1 Bankos Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 8 4:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >Unused> Walnut Grove Game    SL 
SCAA Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Hanson Practice    LW 
Steele Creek Field 1 6:00p 7:15p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Whitby Game PCAA - Scholz   BF 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
MP - Kiser-Chapman 7:30p 9:00p  >Softball>13U Softball> MPAA - Rempson Game 13U - Coleman    
SCAA Field 10 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jackson Orthodontic-MP4 Jaroscak Game Masonic Lodge-MP1 Arbogast    
SCAA Field 3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Nothing But Noodles-MIN1 Bankos Game LKW Marlins-MIN6   RB 
SCAA Field 4 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe Game LKW Braves-MAJ4   SF 
SCAA Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Truliant-TB1-Huitt Practice    CR 
SCAA Field 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Masonic Lodge-TB5-Smiley Practice    CR 
SCAA Field 7 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Carol Reithmiller,CPA-MP2 Hobson Practice    JH 
SCAA Field 8 4:00p 6:30p  >Baseball >Unused> Walnut Grove Game    SL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 1 Practice    SL 
Clover, Oakridge Middle School 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> LKW Cubs-MIN7 Game LKW Yankees-MIN5   TS 
Pineville - Jack Hughes  6:00p 7:15p  >Softball>10U Softball> PCAA - Moore Game 10U - Holifield   EH 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jersey Mikes Berewick-MP3 OBrien Practice    JH 
SCAA Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Orangetheory-MIN2 Blum Practice   Make-up practice from Monday   TS 
SCAA Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Orangetheory-MAJ3 Soriano Practice    TS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Nothing But Noodles-TB4-Almonte Practice    CR 
SCAA Field 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Clean Juice-TB2-Franks Practice    CR 
SCAA Field 7 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Carol Reithmiller,CPA-MP2 Hobson Practice    JH 
SCAA Field 8 3:00p 6:00p  >Baseball >Unused> Walnut Grove Practice    SL 
6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 3 Practice    SL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball >Big League>Senior League> 16U Team 2 Practice    SL 
SCAA Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Whitby Practice    LW 
Steele Creek Field 1 6:00p 7:15p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Hanson Game PCAA - Clark   LH 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>10U Softball> 10U - Holifield Practice    LW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Softball>13U Softball> 13U - Coleman Practice    LW 
SCAA Field 10 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Carol Reithmiller,CPA-MP2 Hobson Game Jersey Mikes Berewick-MP3 OBrien   JH 
SCAA Field 3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson Game LKW Marlins-MIN6   RW 
SCAA Field 4 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Orangetheory-MAJ3 Soriano Game Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden   JA 
SCAA Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Dick's Sporting Goods-TB3-Eastly Practice    CR 
SCAA Field 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Jackson Orthodontics-TB6-Frazier Practice    CR 
SCAA Field 7 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Masonic Lodge-MP1 Arbogast Practice    JH 
SCAA Field 8 3:00p 6:00p  >Baseball >Unused> Walnut Grove Practice    SL 
6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 2 Practice  Walnut Grove cancelled Thursday's game.  SL 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 6:00p 7:30p  >Challenge Baseball> 8U - CB Murphy Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Challenge Baseball> 12U - CB Soriano Practice    TS 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jersey Mikes Berewick-MP3 OBrien Game Jackson Orthodontic-MP4 Jaroscak    
10:30a 12:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Masonic Lodge-MP1 Arbogast Game Carol Reithmiller,CPA-MP2 Hobson   JH 
SCAA Field 3 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball >Minor League> LKW Yankees-MIN5 Game Dick's Sporting Goods-MIN3Murphy   
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball >Minor League> Nothing But Noodles-MIN1 Bankos Game Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson   RB 
SCAA Field 4 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball >Majors> Orangetheory-MAJ3 Soriano Game Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe    
SCAA Field 5 11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Masonic Lodge-TB5-Smiley Game Clean Juice-TB2-Franks   CR 
10:00p 11:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Jackson Orthodontics-TB6-Frazier Game Dick's Sporting Goods-TB3-Eastly   CR 
SCAA Field 6 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball >T-Ball > Truliant-TB1-Huitt Game Nothing But Noodles-TB4-Almonte   CR 
SCAA Field 8 1:00p 3:15p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 1 Game 14U Team 3   RW 
3:30p 5:45p  >Baseball >Big League>Senior League> 16U Team 2 Game MARA SR 2    
Steele Creek Field 1 9:00a 10:15a  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Whitby Game 8U - Hanson    
10:30a 11:45a  >Softball>10U Softball> 10U - Holifield Game MPAA - Bell   TA 
Clover, Oakridge Middle School 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball >Minor League> LKW Cubs-MIN7 Game Orangetheory-MIN2 Blum   PB 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball >Majors> LKW Braves-MAJ4 Game Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden   JA 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 3 1:00p 3:00p  >Challenge Baseball> 10U - CB Blum Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 8 1:30p 3:45p  >Baseball >Big League>Senior League> 16U Team 1 Game MARA SR 1   SL 
4:00p 5:30p  >Baseball >Junior League> 14U Team 2 Practice    SL