The Truckee Tribe Lacrosse Club runs Boys and Girls youth lacrosse programs in Truckee, California.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Reno, Virginia Foothills Park 5:00p 6:45p  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Boys 12U Red Practice    TM 
Truckee, ACMS - Blacktop 5:00p 6:45p  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Boys 12U White Practice  Monday, 4/15 � 5:00 � 6:45 PM � PRACTICE - at Virginia Foothills  SF 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Reno, Virginia Foothills Park 5:00p 6:45p  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Boys 12U White Practice  Wednesday, 4/17 � 5:00 � 6:45 PM � PRACTICE - at Virginia Foot  SF 
5:00p 6:45p  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Boys 12U Red Practice    TM 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Truckee, ACMS - Blacktop 4:15p 5:45p  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Boys 12U Red Practice    TM 
4:15p 5:45p  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Boys 12U White Practice  Friday, 4/19 - 4:15 � 5:45 PM � PRACTICE - at ACMS blacktop   SF 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fallon, CCRP (Boys Field 2) 12:00p 1:00p  >Tribe Youth> North Reno (Girls 10U) Game Tribe Girls 10U White   RH 
1:00p 2:00p  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Girls 10U Red Game South Reno-Green (Girls 10U)   CP 
3:15p 4:30p  >Tribe Youth> South Reno-Green (Girls 14U) Game Tribe Girls 14U    
4:30p 5:45p  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Girls 14U Game Douglas (Girls 14U)   HR 
Fallon, CCRP (Girls Field 1) 9:30a 10:00a  >Tribe Youth> South Reno-White (Girls 8U) Game Tribe Girls 8U White Combined Session  JC 
10:00a 10:30a  >Tribe Youth> South Reno-Green (Girls 8U) Game Tribe Girls 8U Red Combined Session  JC 
2:00p 3:15p  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Girls 12U Game South Reno (Girls 12U)    
Depoali Middle School 9:45a 11:00a  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Boys 12U Red Game Tribe Boys 12U White   SF 
5:15p 6:30p  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Boys 14U Game North Reno (Boys 14U)    
Reno, Swope Middle School A 10:30a 11:00a  >Tribe Youth> Spanish Springs (Boys 8U) Game Tribe Boys 8U Red   EP 
11:00a 11:30a  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Boys 8U White Game North Reno (Boys 8U)   EP 
1:00p 2:00p  >Tribe Youth> North Tahoe (Boys 10U) Game Tribe Boys 10U White   RB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Tribe Youth> Tribe Boys 10U Red Game South Reno-Green (Boys 10U)