Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Vernick Practice    MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Hornett Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coach Pitch> Bush Practice    MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U Fast Pitch> Baker Practice Prather   MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Warner Practice Rose   MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Helms Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Fast Pitch> Lawrence Practice Johnson   MS 
Board Room 7:00p 8:30p  >BMOD> Board Meeting BMOD    MS 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coach Pitch> Souders Practice Eric Nance   MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Baldwin Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Edwards Practice    MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Rogers Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Green Practice    MS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel> 14U Bulldogs Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Braun Practice    MS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel> 10U Bulldogs Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coach Pitch> Tuttle Practice Brinson   MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >Travel> 12U Bulldogs Practice    MS 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coach Pitch> Bullard Practice Wagner   MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Cotton Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Emily Nance Practice    MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U Fast Pitch> Berkholz Practice Lavelle   MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Humphrey Practice    MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Gilkey Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Fast Pitch> Frick Practice    MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U Fast Pitch> Ford Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Birkla Practice Witty   MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U Slow Pitch> Oglesby Practice Stout   MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Humphrey II BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Beres BMOD    MS 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Edwards Practice Humphrey   MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U Fast Pitch> Frick Practice Ford   MS 
8:00p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Vernick Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Braun Practice Helms   MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U Fast Pitch> Baker Practice    MS 
8:00p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Green Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slow Pitch> Oglesby Practice    MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U Slow Pitch> Prather Practice    MS 
8:00p 9:30p  >12U Fast Pitch> Rogers Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Fast Pitch> Lawrence Practice    MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U Fast Pitch> Berkholz Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coach Pitch> Brinson Practice Bush   MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U Fast Pitch> Johnson Practice    MS 
8:00p 9:00p  >12U Fast Pitch> Hornett Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Bush BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Vernick BMOD    MS 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BGSL Diamond 1 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coach Pitch> Bullard Practice Eric Nance   MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Emily Nance Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 2 6:00p 7:00p  >6U Coach Pitch> Wagner Practice Tuttle   MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U Fast Pitch> Lavelle Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 3 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Birkla Practice Souders   MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U Slow Pitch> Stout Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 4 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Witty Practice    MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Cotton Practice    MS 
BGSL Diamond 5 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Baldwin Practice Gilkey   MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >8U Coach Pitch> Warner Practice    MS 
BMOD 5:00p 7:00p  >BMOD> Baldwin BMOD    MS 
7:00p 9:00p  >BMOD> Lavelle BMOD    MS