Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, TBD 8:00p 9:00p  >8th Grade Boys> IHM 8B Game Placeholder 8B 8 game season auto-W.  RM 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 5:30p 6:30p  >4th Grade Boys>4th Grade Boys B2 Div> Annunciation Gold 4B Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4B Was at Res - location change   
6:30p 7:30p  >8th Grade Boys> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 8B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 8B Was at Res - location change  TD 
Resurrection Doty Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 9-10B Game St. Matthew OLPH 9-10B Was Holy Family-location change  FT 
7:30p 8:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Team Triple Threat 3B Game St. Patrick Armonk 3B Was ICS - Location Change   
IC-Tuckahoe 6:30p 7:30p  >8th Grade Girls> IC Irvington 8G Game Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 8G   CB 
7:30p 8:30p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. John St. Mary White 11-12B Game Holy Name NR11-12B Time/Location changed   
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 3:00p 4:00p  >4th Grade Girls>4th Grade Girls D1> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4G Game Holy Family 4G    
4:00p 5:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6G Game Holy Family 6G    
5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade Boys>4th Grade Boys B1 Div> Annunciation Blue 4B Game IHM 4B   RT 
6:00p 7:00p  >8th Grade Boys> IHM 8B Game Holy Family 8B    
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> St. Matthew OLPH 6B Game Edgemont Panthers 6B    
Corpus Christi 8:00a 9:00a  >4th Grade Girls>4th Grade Girls D1> IHM Blue 4G Game Don Bosco Hawks 4G   TN 
9:00a 10:00a  >4th Grade Girls>4th Grade Girls D2> Team Triple Threat 4G Game Holy Name NR 4G    
10:00a 11:00a  >7th Grade Girls> Don Bosco Hawks 7G Game Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 7G    
11:00a 12:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >7th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 7G Game OLS 7G    
1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Blue 5B Game St. Columbanus Knights 5B    
2:00p 3:00p  >5th Grade Boys> St. Matthew OLPH 5B Game Holy Name NR Gold 5B   RS 
3:00p 4:00p  >8th Grade Girls> IC Irvington 8G Game Holy Family 8G    
4:00p 5:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > St. Gregory Select 3G Game St. Theresa 3G   BL 
Resurrection Doty Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >3rd Grade Boys> Resurrection 3B Blue Game Holy Family 3B    
10:00a 11:00a  >5th Grade Girls> Resurrection 5G White Game St. Patrick Armonk 5G    
11:00a 12:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >4th Grade Girls>4th Grade Girls D1> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4G Game Resurrection 4G Blue Was 4/5. TIme Confirmed   
1:00p 2:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Resurrection 6G White Game St. Patrick Armonk Green 6G   DG 
2:00p 3:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 5B White Game Team Triple Threat 5B   NS 
3:00p 4:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 5B Blue Game St. Joseph Bronxville 5B    
4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade Girls>4th Grade Girls D2> IHM White 4G Game Resurrection 4G White Was noon   
5:00p 6:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Team Triple Threat 6B Game Resurrection 5B Green    
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > Resurrection 3G White Game Annunciation 3G   MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade Boys>4th Grade Boys B1 Div> Holy Family Chargers 4B Game Resurrection 4B Blue    
8:00p 9:00p  >4th Grade Boys>4th Grade Boys B2 Div> St. Joseph Bronxville 4B Game St. Gregory McCoy 4B    
9:00p 10:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. John and Paul Jaguars 9-10B Game Holy Family 10B   RM 
IC-Tuckahoe 9:00a 10:00a  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
10:00a 11:00a  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >4th Grade Girls>4th Grade Girls D2> St. Gregory 4G Game Annunciation Knights 4G   CY 
12:00p 1:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IC Crusaders 9-10B White Game IHM 9-10B   CR 
1:00p 2:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Augustine Larchmont 9-10B Game St. Patrick Armonk 9-10B    
2:00p 3:00p  >5th Grade Boys> ICS Crusaders 5B Game Resurrection 4B Green   HK 
3:00p 4:00p  >8th Grade Boys> ICS Crusaders 8B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 8B   TD 
4:00p 5:00p  >5th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 5G Game ICS Crusaders 5G Was 10am  MTB 
5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade Boys>4th Grade Boys B1 Div> Team Triple Threat 4B Game St. Gregory Gators 4B   MB 
6:00p 7:00p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Name of Jesus 7B Game St. Gregory 7B    
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 7:30p 8:30p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 11-12B Game St. John St. Mary White 11-12B Was ICS  MT 
Corpus Christi 1:00p 2:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> St. Columbanus 6B Game Edgemont Panthers 6B   JM 
2:00p 3:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Family 3B Game Holy Name NR Gold 3B    
3:00p 4:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> Annunciation Blue 3B Game St. Patrick Armonk 3B    
4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade Girls>4th Grade Girls D2> St. Gregory 4G Game IHM White 4G   MP 
5:00p 6:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Holy Family 6G Game St. Patrick Armonk Green 6G    
6:00p 7:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Resurrection 8G White Game Team Triple Threat 8G   TM 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade Boys> St. Joseph Bronxville 5B Game Holy Name NR Gold 5B   RM 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th Grade Boys> St. Joseph Bronxville 8B Game IHM 8B    
Resurrection Doty Gym 12:30p 1:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Annunciation Knights 3B Game Resurrection 3B Blue   HK 
1:30p 2:30p  >5th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Blue 5B Game Resurrection 4B Green   HK 
2:30p 3:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> St. Joseph Bronxville 3B Game Resurrection 3B White   SE 
3:30p 4:30p  >5th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 5G Game Resurrection 5G Blue    
4:30p 5:30p  >4th Grade Girls>4th Grade Girls D1> Don Bosco Hawks 4G Game Resurrection 4G Blue    
5:30p 6:30p  >5th Grade Boys> St. Matthew OLPH 5B Game Resurrection 5B White Was 7:30  NS 
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Boys>4th Grade Boys B1 Div> Annunciation Blue 4B Game Resurrection 4B Blue   RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >5th Grade Boys> Team Triple Threat 5B Game Resurrection 5B Blue Was 8:30pm. Game On !  TM 
IC-Tuckahoe 1:30p 2:30p  >4th Grade Boys>4th Grade Boys B2 Div> ICS Crusaders 4B Game Annunciation Gold 4B   CT 
2:30p 3:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> Resurrection 9-10B Game IC Crusaders 9-10B White   JE 
3:30p 4:30p  >5th Grade Girls> ICS Crusaders 5G Game Annunciation 5G    
4:30p 5:30p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >3rd Grade Girls > Annunciation 3G Game St. Theresa 3G location change   MM 
6:30p 7:30p  >5th Grade Boys> St. Columbanus Knights 5B Game ICS Crusaders 5B   EG