Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Whitby Practice  cancelled due to field condition  LW 
SCAA Field 10 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jackson Orthodontic-MP4 Jaroscak Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Orangetheory-MIN2 Blum Practice  batting cage 7-7:30  TS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> Nothing But Noodles-MIN1 Bankos Practice  batting cage 6:30-7  TS 
SCAA Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Hanson Practice    LW 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>10U Softball> 10U - Holifield Practice    LW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Softball>13U Softball> 13U - Coleman Practice    LW 
SCAA Field 10 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Carol Reithmiller,CPA-MP2 Hobson Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson Practice  Batting cage from 7-7:30  TS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> Dick's Sporting Goods-MIN3Murphy Practice  Batting cage from 6:30-7  TS 
SCAA Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Whitby Practice    LW 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Hanson Practice    LW 
SCAA Field 10 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jersey Mikes Berewick-MP3 OBrien Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Nothing But Noodles-MIN1 Bankos Practice  batting cage 7-7:30  TS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> Orangetheory-MIN2 Blum Practice  batting cage 6:30-7  TS 
SCAA Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe Practice    TS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Orangetheory-MAJ3 Soriano Practice  rescheduled from 3/5 to 3/6  TS 
SCAA Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Whitby Practice    LW 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>10U Softball> 10U - Holifield Practice    LW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Softball>13U Softball> 13U - Coleman Practice    LW 
SCAA Field 10 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Masonic Lodge-MP1 Arbogast Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson Practice  Batting cage from 7-7:30  TS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> Dick's Sporting Goods-MIN3Murphy Practice  Batting cage from 6:30-7  TS 
SCAA Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Orangetheory-MAJ3 Soriano Practice    TS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Whitby Practice    LW 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Charlotte, HQ4 6:30p 8:00p  >Challenge Baseball> 12U - CB Soriano Practice  Indoor at HQ4, wear sneakers, $10/player. Catchers bring gear  TS 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 10:30a 12:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jackson Orthodontic-MP4 Jaroscak Practice  rained out  TS 
SCAA Field 2 10:00p 11:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Jackson Orthodontics-TB6-Frazier Practice  rained out  TS 
SCAA Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball >Minor League> Orangetheory-MIN2 Blum Practice  rained out  TS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> Nothing But Noodles-MIN1 Bankos Practice  rained out  TS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Dick's Sporting Goods-MIN3Murphy Practice  rained out  TS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson Practice  rained out  TS 
SCAA Field 4 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball >Majors> Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe Practice  rained out  TS 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden Practice  rained out  TS 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Orangetheory-MAJ3 Soriano Practice  rained out  TS 
SCAA Field 5 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball >T-Ball > Truliant-TB1-Huitt Practice  rained out  TS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Masonic Lodge-TB5-Smiley Practice  Sat 3/9 cancelled. Next practices are 3/13 & 3/16  TS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Clean Juice-TB2-Franks Practice  rained out  TS 
SCAA Field 6 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball >T-Ball > Nothing But Noodles-TB4-Almonte Practice  rained out  TS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Dick's Sporting Goods-TB3-Eastly Practice  rained out  TS 
SCAA Field 7 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Masonic Lodge-MP1 Arbogast Practice  rained out  TS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Carol Reithmiller,CPA-MP2 Hobson Practice  rained out  TS 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 1:00p 2:30p  >Challenge Baseball> 8U - CB Murphy Practice  Cancelled due to weather  TS 
SCAA Field 3 1:00p 3:00p  >Challenge Baseball> 10U - CB Blum Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 4 1:00p 3:00p  >Challenge Baseball> 12U - CB Soriano Practice  Cancelled due to rain  TS 
SCAA Field 8 1:30p 3:00p  >Baseball >Junior League> Northwest Practice Dilworth Sr Red This will be a discussion practice. Very limited reps/activity.  SL