Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crofton , Ledo's Pizza 6:30p 7:45p  >Recreational> 14U Red Team Party    AK 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 5:45p 6:45p  >Recreational> 10U Red Practice    AK 
6:45p 7:45p  >Recreational> 12U Red Practice    AK 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Placid, 1932 Arena 9:20p 10:35p  >Travel> 12U Black Tournament WHK Hawks   KM 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid - 1980 Rink 4:10p 5:40p  >Travel> 14U Black Opening Cermonies    AK 
4:10p 5:40p  >Travel> 12U Black Opening Cermonies    AK 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Colmar, Hatfield Ice Arera 8:30p 9:45p  >Recreational> 14U Red Tournament South Hills Panthers   AK 
Lake Placid, 1932 Arena 10:00a 11:15a  >Travel> 12U Black Tournament Mamaroneck Cheetahs   KM 
12:20p 1:35p  >Travel> 12U Black Shootout    AK 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel> 14U Black Tournament Lumberjacks   AK 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid - 1980 Rink 12:20p 1:35p  >Travel> 14U Black Tournament Rye Rangers   AK 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Colmar, Hatfield Ice Arena 6:00p 7:15p  >Recreational> 14U Red Tournament Mon Valley Thunder time changed by sarah per tournament officials  SS 
Colmar, Hatfield Ice Arera 11:45a 1:00p  >Recreational> 14U Red Tournament Rochester time change by sarah per tournament  SS 
Frederick, Skate Frederick 10:50a 11:50a  >Recreational> 12U Red CCHL Cup Howard Gray   TP 
4:40p 5:40p  >Recreational> 12U Red CCHL Cup Hagerstown   TP 
Haymarket , Haymarket Lumberyard 2:10p 3:10p  >Recreational> 10U Red CCHL Cup Metro Gold   AK 
6:20p 7:20p  >Recreational> 10U Red CCHL Cup Piedmont Blue   AK 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid - 1980 Rink 12:40p 1:55p  >Travel> 12U Black Tournament Valley Forge Colonials   KM 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid - Saranac 10:40a 11:55a  >Travel> 14U Black Tournament Bethlehem Eagles   AK 
Lake Placid, USA Rink TBD   >Travel> 14U Black Tournament  2v3 440p or 1v4 550p  AK 
TBD   >Travel> 12U Black Tournament WHK Hawks 1v4 700p or 2v3 810p  KM 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 6:30p 7:45p  >Instructional> Bowie Prospects Winter 2 Instructional  Winter 2 Session 4 of 8  LJ 
Colmar, Hatfield Ice Arena 9:30a 10:45a  >Recreational> 14U Red Tournament TBD consolation game placeholder  AK 
10:45a 12:00p  >Recreational> 14U Red Tournament TBD championship game placeholder  AK 
Frederick, Skate Frederick 8:40a 9:40a  >Recreational> 12U Red CCHL Cup Piedmont Blue   TP 
3:00p 4:00p  >Recreational> 12U Red CCHL Cup Howard Gray   TP 
7:00p 8:15p  >Recreational> 12U Red CCHL Cup Piedmont Blue Rink would like to start game around 700p  TP 
Haymarket , Haymarket Lumberyard TBD   >Recreational> 10U Red CCHL Cup  Semifinal placeholder   AK 
10:10a 11:10a  >Recreational> 10U Red CCHL Cup Potomac Red   AK 
6:30p 7:30p  >Recreational> 10U Red CCHL Cup  Championship placeholder  AK 
Lake Placid, 1932 Arena 8:30a 9:45a  >Travel> 14U Black Tournament  championship game placeholder  AK 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid - Saranac 7:30a 8:45a  >Travel> 14U Black Tournament  consolation game placeholder  AK 
10:00a 11:15a  >Travel> 12U Black Tournament Mamaroneck Cheetahs consolation game placeholder  KM