Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 8 3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball >Unused> Walnut Grove Practice    JM 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>10U Softball> 10U - Holifield Practice    TS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Softball>13U Softball> 13U - Coleman Practice    LW 
SCAA Field 8 3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball >Unused> Walnut Grove Practice    JM 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Hanson Practice    LW 
SCAA Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 9 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Whitby Practice    LW 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>10U Softball> 10U - Holifield Practice    LW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Softball>13U Softball> 13U - Coleman Practice    LW 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 10 6:00p 7:30p  >Challenge Baseball> 8U - CB Murphy Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Challenge Baseball> 12U - CB Soriano Practice  Rained out  TS 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 1 10:00a 11:30a  >Softball> 8U Softball> 8U - Hanson Practice  Cancelled Due to Weather  TS 
1:00p 2:30p  >Softball>13U Softball> 13U - Coleman Practice  Cancelled Due to Weather  TS 
SCAA Field 10 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Masonic Lodge-MP1 Arbogast Practice  rained out  TS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Carol Reithmiller,CPA-MP2 Hobson Practice  rained out  TS 
SCAA Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball >Minor League> Orangetheory-MIN2 Blum Practice  Batting cage avail 9-10  TS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> Nothing But Noodles-MIN1 Bankos Practice  Batting machine cage 4: 11:30-12  TS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Baseball >Minor League> Dick's Sporting Goods-MIN3Murphy Practice  Batting machine cage 4: 1-1:30  TS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Baseball >Minor League> Just Fresh-MIN4 Watson Practice  Batting cage avail 2:00>  TS 
SCAA Field 4 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Jersey Mike's-MAJ2 Clouden Practice  rained out  TS 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball >Majors> Orangetheory-MAJ3 Soriano Practice  Batting cage 12-12:30  TS 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball >Majors> Truliant-MAJ1 Forsythe Practice  *changed from 9am to 1pm on coach's request. Batting cage 1:30-2  TS 
SCAA Field 5 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball >T-Ball > Jackson Orthodontics-TB6-Frazier Practice    TS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Masonic Lodge-TB5-Smiley Practice  rained out  TS 
SCAA Field 6 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball >T-Ball > Truliant-TB1-Huitt Practice  rained out  TS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball >T-Ball > Clean Juice-TB2-Franks Practice  rained out  TS 
SCAA Field 7 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jersey Mikes Berewick-MP3 OBrien Practice  rained out  TS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Baseball >Machine Pitch> Jackson Orthodontic-MP4 Jaroscak Practice    TS 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCAA Field 3 1:00p 3:00p  >Challenge Baseball> 10U - CB Blum Practice    TS 
SCAA Field 4 1:00p 3:00p  >Challenge Baseball> 12U - CB Soriano Practice    TS