The RLC mission is to build character through good sportsmanship and to emphasize athletic and academic excellence among participants through competition in the sport of lacrosse. We support the communities of San Ramon & Dublin.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Tiffany Roberts  7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Practice    JL 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 1 5:15p 6:00p  >Girls Teams> 8U Girls Raptors Practice    PM 
5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 10U Boys Raptors Practice    MA 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Teams> 12U Boys Raptors  Practice    MA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Practice    TA 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Gold Practice    MA 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 3 4:30p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 14U Boys Raptors  Practice    MA 
San Ramon, Windemere MS 4:30p 5:30p  >Boys Teams> 8U Boys Raptors Practice    MA 
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Ramon, Windemere MS 4:30p 5:30p  >Boys Teams> 8U Boys Raptors Practice    MA 
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Ramon, Windemere MS 4:30p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 14U Boys Raptors  Practice    MA 
San Ramon, Windemere MS 1 5:15p 6:00p  >Girls Teams> 8U Girls Raptors Practice    PM 
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Tiffany Roberts  7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Practice    JL 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 12U Boys Raptors  Practice    MA 
5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 10U Boys Raptors Practice    JV 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Practice    TA 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Gold Practice    MA 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys Teams> Pleasanton Thunder B14Bv Game 14U Boys Raptors     
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Teams> 12U Boys Raptors  Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br    
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys Teams> 14U Boys Raptors  Practice    MA 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys Teams> Skyline B12A Non Divisional 12U Boys Raptors    MH 
Pleasanton, Patelco Sports Complex 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Black Girls Play Day  East Field 2, against Diablo Scorpion Attack  TV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Gold Girls Play Day  West Field 1, Home, against Morgan Hill Clovers  TV 
9:30a 10:30a  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Black Girls Play Day  West Field 1, Away team, against Coyotes Gold  TV 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Gold Girls Play Day  West Field 1, HOME, Santa Cruz Warriors  TV 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Black Girls Play Day  East Field 2, Away, against Napa  TV 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Gold Girls Play Day  West Field 1, HOME against Diablo Scorpion Venom  TV 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Girls Play Day  East Field 2, against Skyline, HOME  TV 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Girls Play Day  West Field 1, against Pleasanton Pride Grey, HOME  TV 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Girls Play Day  West Field 1, against Petaluma River Cats, AWAY  TV 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Girls Play Day  West Field 1, Rancho Cotati Cougars, HOME  TV 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Girls Play Day  East Field 2, Walnut Creek Warrior White, AWAY  TV 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Girls Play Day  West Field 1, Diablo Scorpion Venom, HOME  TV