Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 6:15p 7:10p  >Mite House> Bowie 3 - 8U Skills Session    AK 
6:15p 7:10p  >Mite House> Bowie 2 - 8U Skills Session  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending   MM 
6:15p 7:10p  >Mite House> Bowie 4 - 8U Skills Session  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending   MM 
6:15p 7:10p  >Mite House> Bowie 5 - 6U Skills Session  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending   MM 
6:15p 7:10p  >Mite House> Bowie 6 - 6U Skills Session  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending   MM 
6:15p 7:10p  >Mite House> Bowie 1 - 8U Skills Session  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending   MM 
7:35p 8:45p  >Recreational> 12U Red Skills  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending  MM 
7:35p 8:45p  >Recreational> 14U Red Skills  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending  MM 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 7:30p 8:30p  >Recreational> 14U Red Practice    AK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Recreational> 12U Red Practice    AK 
8:45p 9:45p  >Travel> 14U Gold Practice    AK 
8:45p 9:45p  >Travel> 14U Black Practice    AK 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 5:45p 6:45p  >Travel> 8U Gold Practice  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending  MM 
5:45p 6:45p  >Travel> 10U Gold Practice  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending-changed to 10U Gold  LJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Travel> 12U Black Practice  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending  MM 
7:00p 8:15p  >Recreational> 18U Red Practice  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending  MM 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel> 12U Gold Practice  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel> 12U Black Practice  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending  MM 
8:15p 9:15p  >Travel> 14U Black Practice  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending  MM 
8:15p 9:15p  >Travel> 14U Gold Practice  Wolfe Goalie Coaches Attending  MM 
9:30p 10:30p  >Travel> 18U Gold Practice    AK 
9:30p 10:30p  >Travel> 16U Gold Practice    AK 
 Fri 02/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bowie Ice Arena 5:45p 6:40p  >Mite House> Bowie 1 - 8U Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Mite House> Bowie 2 - 8U Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Mite House> Bowie 3 - 8U Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Mite House> Bowie 4 - 8U Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Mite House> Bowie 5 - 6U Practice    AK 
5:45p 6:40p  >Mite House> Bowie 6 - 6U Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 10U Black Practice    AK 
6:40p 7:35p  >Travel> 8U Gold Practice    AK 
7:50p 8:45p  >Recreational> 10U Red Scrimmage 8U Gold Friendly scrimmage 10U Red vs 8U Gold  LJ 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Abingdon, Ice World 10:50a 12:05p  >Recreational> 18U Red CCHL Game Harford First game of doubleheader, second game at Mt Pleasant  AK 
Annville, Klick Arena - Annville 7:30a 8:45a  >Travel> 10U Gold Tournament New Jersey Penguins   MC 
Baltimore, Mt. Pleasant 6:50p 8:05p  >Recreational> 18U Red CCHL Game Baltimore Green second game DH, no games Sunday  AK 
Delmont, Center Ice Arena 3:45p 5:00p  >Recreational> 12U Red Tournament Corning Hurricanes Blue   TP 
Harrisburg, Twin Ponds East 10:00a 11:15a  >Travel> 12U Black Tournament Old York Road   KM 
Laurel, Gardens Ice House 8:15a 9:30a  >Travel> 12U Gold Tournament Tri City   AK 
12:00p 1:15p  >Travel> 14U Gold Tournament Blue Devils Game 1 on Logsdon Rink  SB 
3:55p 5:10p  >Travel> 12U Gold Tournament Arctic Foxes   AK 
5:55p 7:10p  >Travel> 14U Black Tournament Game Montgomery   JL 
8:35p 9:50p  >Travel> 14U Gold Tournament Reston Silver Game 2 on Resor  SB 
Mechanicsburg, Twin Ponds West 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> 12U Black Tournament New Jersey Stars   KM 
Wake Forest, Polar Ice House - Wake F 8:45a 9:45a  >Travel> 10U Black Tournament Wilmington Icehawks Wake Rink - Game 1  EA 
5:20p 6:15p  >Travel> 10U Black Tournament PHHL Ice Bears Wake Rink - Game 2  EA 
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Mount Vernon 7:30a 11:45a  >Mite House> Bowie 5 - 6U Mite Jamboree Bowie 6 - 6U game time change AK  AK 
Annapolis, Brigade Sports Complex 8:10a 9:30a  >Travel> 8U Gold Mite Game round robin coach ref'd  AK 
Annville, Klick Arena - Annville 3:45p 5:00p  >Travel> 12U Black Tournament Wissahickon Warriors   KM 
Delmont, Center Ice Arena 1:45p 3:00p  >Recreational> 12U Red Tournament Capital City Vipers   TP 
Harrisburg, Twin Ponds East 7:30a 8:45a  >Travel> 10U Gold Tournament Easton   MC 
12:30p 1:45p  >Travel> 10U Gold Tournament Exton   MC 
Laurel, Gardens Ice House 8:15a 9:30a  >Travel> 12U Gold Tournament Reston Selects   AK 
11:45a 1:00p  >Travel> 14U Black Tournament Game Northwest Chargers   JL 
1:40p 2:55p  >Travel> 14U Gold Tournament Carolina Jr Hurricanes Game 3 on Resor  SB 
3:50p 5:05p  >Travel> 12U Gold Tournament TBD seminfinal placholder 350p or 355p  AK 
6:20p 7:35p  >Travel> 14U Black Tournament Game Lawerence Nassau Flames   JL 
8:05p 9:20p  >Travel> 14U Gold Tournament Carolina Jr Hurricanes Bantam A Consolation Game TBD VS TBD on Resor Rink  SB 
Pittsburgh, Alpha Ice Complex 6:35p 7:50p  >Recreational> 12U Red Tournament Freemont Ice Wolves   TP 
Raleigh, Raleigh Center Ice 8:15a 9:15a  >Travel> 10U Black Tournament Columbia Cyclones Game 3  EA 
Wake Forest, Polar Ice House - Wake F 5:35p 6:35p  >Travel> 10U Black Tournament Wilmington Icehawks TBD vs TBD 10UA2 Semi Finals 5:35pm Forest Rink 6:30pm Wake Rink  EA 
Washington, Fort Dupont  7:00a 8:15a  >Recreational> 10U Red CCHL Game NOVA Red   AK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Recreational> 14U Red CCHL Game NOVA White   SS