Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 12/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blue Mountain Middle Sch 8:00p 9:15p  >8th Grade Girls>8th Grade Girls B Div> All Saints-Montrose White CN 8GB Game Holy Name-Valhalla White 8GB was 11/30   
Croton-On-Hudson, HNCrotPierreVanCortlandt 7:00p 8:15p  >8th Grade Boys>8th Grade Boys B2 Div> Holy Name-Croton CN 8B2 Game St. Patrick-Armonk 8B2 from 1/19: location change   
8:15p 9:30p  >7th Grade Boys>7th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div> Holy Name-Croton Blue 7CO3 Game St. John and Mary-Chap CN 7CO3   PD 
 Sat 12/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Reformed Church Brnxvill 12:00p 1:15p  >6th Grade Boys>6th Grade Boys C Blue Div> Reformed Church-Brnxvl Blue 6CB Game Reformed Church-Brnxvl Silvr 6CB    
2:30p 3:45p  >6th Grade Boys>6th Grade Boys C Blue Div> Reformed Church-Brnxvl White 6CB Game Reformed Church-Brnxvl Silvr 6CB To be rescheduled date TBD  SP 
St. James-Carmel 12:00p 1:15p  >8th Grade Boys>8th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div> St. James-Carmel Red 8CO2 Game St. Matthew-Hstngs Blue 8CO2   ENH 
Annunciation 10:45a 12:00p  >7th Grade Girls>7th Grade Girls A Div> Annunciation OLOF Blue 7GA Game St. Mary-Katonah 7GA weather reschedule from 12/1   
12:00p 1:15p  >6th Grade Boys>6th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div> Annunciation OLOF Blue 6CO2 Game Holy Name-Valhalla White 6CO2    
1:15p 2:30p  >7th Grade Boys>7th Grade Boys B1 Div> OLPH St. Cath-Pelham 7B1 Game Annunciation OLOF Gold 7B1   JD 
2:30p 3:45p  >4th Grade Boys>4th Grade Boys A Div> Annunciation OLOF Gold 4A Game Holy Name-New Roch Blue 4A   TZ 
3:45p 5:00p  >High School>11th-12th Grade Boys Var1 Div> Annunciation OLOF Blue 12V1 Game Holy Family-New Roc Black 12V1 Was 12/1   
5:00p 6:15p  >5th Grade Girls>5th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div> Annunciation OLOF Blue 5GCO1 Game Holy Name-New Roch 5GCO1 weather reschedule from 12/1  TZ 
HNHoly Name-Croton 9:45a 11:00a  >3rd Grade Boys>3rd Grade Boys A4 Div> Holy Name-Croton 3A4 Game St. John and Mary-Chap 3A4 from 12/14  BH 
11:00a 12:15p  >7th Grade Girls>7th Grade Girls C Blue Div> Holy Name-Croton 7GCB Game OLPH St. Cath-Pelham 7GCB Was 12/1 from 9:45a  
12:15p 1:30p  >3rd Grade Girls >3rd Grade Girls A4 Div> Holy Name-Croton CN 3GA4 Game St. John-Mahopac 3GA4 Was 12/1: from 11:00a   
1:30p 2:45p  >5th Grade Boys>5th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div> Holy Name-Croton 5CO2 Game Transfiguration 5CO2 weather reschedule from 12/1   
2:45p 4:00p  >6th Grade Girls>6th Grade Girls C Blue Div> Holy Name-Croton 6GCB Game Chapel School-Bronxville 6GCB from 12/14   
Sacred Heart-Hartsdale 2:00p 3:15p  >6th Grade Girls>6th Grade Girls C Blue Div> Sacred Heart-Hartsdale 6GCB Game Reformed Church-Brnxvl 6GCB   RC 
St. Augustine-Larchmont 2:00p 3:15p  >High School>11th-12th Grade Boys Var1 Div> St. Augustine-Larch White 12V1 Game Holy Name-New Roch 12V1 from 12:00p   
St. Johns-Mahopac 12:00p 1:15p  >6th Grade Boys>6th Grade Boys B2 Div> St. John-Mahopac White 6B2 Game OLO Loretto-Garrsn 6B2   JM 
St. Vito-Mamaroneck 12:00p 1:15p  >6th Grade Boys>6th Grade Boys C Blue Div> OLPH St. Cath-Pelham Gold 6CB Game St. Vito-Mamaroneck 6CB    
Iona Prep Lower School 10:45a 12:00p  >8th Grade Boys>8th Grade Boys B2 Div> IONA Prep Lower Schl Maroon 8B2 Game Holy Name-Croton CN 8B2 was 12/7   
12:00p 1:15p  >7th Grade Boys>7th Grade Boys B2 Div> IONA Prep Lower Schl White 7B2 Game OLPH-Ardsley Blue 7B2    
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 10:15a 11:15a  >6th Grade Girls>6th Grade Girls C Blue Div> OLPH St. Cath-Pelham 6GCB Game St. Joseph-Brnxvl Blue 6GCB    
11:15a 12:30p  >8th Grade Girls>8th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div > OLPH St. Cath-Pelham 8GCO1 Game St. John Bosco 8GCO1 was 12/14  JR 
12:30p 1:45p  >7th Grade Boys>7th Grade Boys C Blue Div> OLPH St. Cath-Pelham 7CB Game IHM-Scarsdale Gold 7CB    
3:00p 4:00p  >6th Grade Boys>6th Grade Boys C Blue Div> OLPH St. Cath-Pelham Gold 6CB Game Reformed Church-Brnxvl White 6CB   PN 
4:00p 5:15p  >7th Grade Girls>7th Grade Girls C Blue Div> OLPH St. Cath-Pelham 7GCB Game Holy Rosary-Hwthrn 7GCB   
5:15p 6:30p  >6th Grade Boys>6th Grade Boys C Blue Div> OLPH St. Cath-Pelham Blue 6CB Game St. Anthony-Yonkers 6CB    
Resurrection Doty Gym 2:30p 3:45p  >8th Grade Girls>8th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div > Resurrection-Rye Blue 8GCO1 Game OL Mt Carmel-Elmsfrd Blue 8GCO1 Was 12/1  SG 
Sacred Heart-Yonkers GS 6:15p 7:30p  >8th Grade Girls>8th Grade Girls A Div> Sacred Heart-Yonkers 8GA Game St. James-Carmel 8GA was 12/14  RM 
 Sun 12/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HNHoly Name-Croton 1:30p 2:45p  >6th Grade Girls>6th Grade Girls C Blue Div> Holy Name-Croton 6GCB Game Reformed Church-Brnxvl 6GCB from 11/16, from 12/5, to be rescheduled  SP