Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Denver, Colo.Academy Fieldhouse2 7:00p 8:00p  EVERGREEN SULLIVAN GAME 6th Girls - Garvin    
Bell Middle Rubber 5:00p 6:00p  7th Boys - Gordon Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  5th Girls - Gatz Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  5th Girls - Zenisek Practice    LW 
Bell Middle Wood 4:30p 5:30p  6th Boys - Ziegenfuss Practice  practice changed to Bell Wood  LW 
6:00p 7:00p  3rd Girls - T.J. Carlson  Practice    LW 
Manning School 5:00p 6:00p  4th Boys - Howe Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  8th Girls - Moran Practice  Added practice at Manning  LW 
7:00p 8:00p  8th Boys - Carrithers Practice    LW 
Mitchell Elementary 5:00p 6:00p  4th Boys - Johnson Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  6th Boys - Johnson Practice    LW 
Ralston Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  5th Boys - Gribnitz Practice    LW 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 6:00p 7:00p  5th Girls - Melancon GAME LADY BLACKHAWKS 4TH   BL 
7:00p 8:00p  7th Boys - Faile GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN DONOVAN   TD 
8:00p 9:00p  8th Boys - Enriquez GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN BEESON    
Lakewood, GC: 1 6:00p 7:00p  RALSTON VALLEY MEDO GAME 4th Boys - Rooney     
Lakewood, GC: 3 8:00p 9:00p  CHATFIELD AMADOR GAME 7th Girls - Wandler   CA 
Lakewood, GC: 5 5:00p 6:00p  GREEN MOUNTAIN WERNER GAME 4th Girls - Swift   JP 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Middle Rubber 5:30p 6:30p  8th Boys - Hendrickson Practice  Time changed due to gym conflict  LW 
6:00p 7:00p  4th Boys - Rooney  Practice    LW 
6:30p 7:30p  8th Boys - Bobb Practice    LW 
7:00p 8:00p  7th Boys - McDougal Practice    LW 
7:30p 8:30p  8th Girls - Moran Practice    LW 
Bell Middle Wood 5:00p 6:00p  3rd Boys - Rooney  Practice  Changed to Bell Wood  LW 
6:00p 7:00p  7th Girls - Wandler Practice  Added practice  LW 
7:00p 8:00p  4th Boys - Simpson Practice    LW 
Kyffin Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  2nd Boys - Rossetter Practice    LW 
7:00p 8:00p  4th Boys - Adame Practice    LW 
Manning School 5:00p 6:00p  6th Boys - Kula Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  4th Boys - Politte Practice    LW 
7:00p 8:00p  6th Boys - Politte Practice    LW 
8:00p 9:00p  8th Boys - Morrissey Practice    LW 
Maple Grove Elem. 6:00p 7:00p  3rd Boys - Ash Practice    LW 
Mitchell Elementary 5:00p 6:00p  3rd Boys - Halstead Practice    LW 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 5:00p 6:00p  6th Boys - Hale GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN DOUTY   TH 
6:00p 7:00p  6th Boys - Barela GAME NETWORK 6   BT 
7:00p 8:00p  6th Boys - Ziegenfuss GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN SATCHELL    
8:00p 9:00p  6th Boys - Johnson GAME AWEST NESS    
Golden, Volk Gymnasium 6:15p 7:30p  5th Boys - Owens Practice    RO 
Lakewood, GC: 1 7:00p 8:00p  RALSTON VALLEY BAHL 8 GAME 8th Boys - Enriquez    
8:00p 9:00p  RALSTON VALLEY GOLD GAME 7th Boys - Faile    
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Middle Rubber 5:00p 6:00p  7th Boys - Gordon Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  5th Girls - Gatz Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  5th Girls - Zenisek Practice    LW 
7:00p 8:00p  6th Boys - Ziegenfuss Practice    LW 
Bell Middle Wood 5:00p 6:00p  4th Girls - Swift Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  3rd Girls - T.J. Carlson  Practice    LW 
Manning School 5:00p 6:00p  4th Boys - Howe Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  4th Boys - Politte Practice    LW 
Mitchell Elementary 5:00p 6:00p  4th Boys - Johnson Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  6th Boys - Johnson Practice    LW 
Ralston Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  5th Boys - Gribnitz Practice    LW 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 5:00p 6:00p  8th Girls - Moran GAME WHEATRIDGE BERGREN   JP 
6:00p 7:00p  6th Boys - Politte GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Grey Herron    
7:00p 8:00p  8th Boys - Carrithers GAME 8th Boys - Morrissey   JM 
8:00p 9:00p  8th Boys - Bobb GAME 8th Boys - Hendrickson    
Lakewood, GC: 2 6:00p 7:00p  DENVER SOUTH GAME 2nd Boys - Rossetter   KV 
Lakewood, GC: 5 5:00p 6:00p  GREEN MOUNTAIN SATCHELL3 GAME 3rd Boys - Rooney     
6:00p 7:00p  WHEATRIDGE MULLIGAN GAME 3rd Boys - Halstead    
Lakewood, GC: 6 7:00p 8:00p  CBC GAME 7th Girls - Wandler   JP 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Middle Rubber 5:00p 6:30p  8th Boys - Hendrickson Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  4th Boys - Rooney  Practice    LW 
6:30p 7:30p  8th Boys - Bobb Practice    LW 
7:00p 8:00p  6th Girls - Garvin Practice    LW 
7:30p 8:30p  8th Girls - Moran Practice    LW 
Bell Middle Wood 5:00p 6:00p  3rd Boys - Rooney  Practice  Changed to Bell Wood  LW 
6:00p 7:00p  7th Girls - Wandler Practice  Added practice  LW 
7:00p 8:00p  4th Boys - Simpson Practice    LW 
Golden High School 5:30p 7:00p  8th Boys - Enriquez Practice     
7:30p 9:00p  6th Boys - Barela Practice    LW 
7:30p 9:00p  7th Boys - Faile Practice    LW 
Kyffin Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  2nd Boys - Rossetter Practice    LW 
Manning School 5:00p 6:00p  7th Boys - McDougal Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  5th Girls - Melancon Practice    LW 
7:00p 8:00p  8th Boys - Carrithers Practice    LW 
8:00p 9:00p  8th Boys - Morrissey Practice    LW 
Maple Grove Elem. 6:00p 7:00p  3rd Boys - Ash Practice    LW 
Mitchell Elementary 5:00p 6:00p  3rd Boys - Halstead Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  6th Boys - Hale Practice     
Golden, Volk Gymnasium 6:30p 8:00p  5th Boys - Owens Practice    RO 
Wheat Ridge, Stevens Elementary 5:45p 6:45p  STANDLEY LAKE CANADAY GAME 4th Boys - Adame   JP 
7:45p 8:45p  AWEST NESS GAME 6th Boys - Kula   JP 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, CCU Colo.Christian Univ 2:00p 3:00p  EVERGREEN 6B GAME 6th Boys - Johnson   JP 
Lakewood, Denver Christian Aux 9:00a 10:00a  BEAR CREEK 4th Boyd GAME 4th Boys - Adame   JP 
10:00a 11:00a  BEAR CREEK 4th Boyd GAME 4th Boys - Simpson   JP 
Lakewood, Denver Christian Main 3:00p 4:00p  BEAR CREEK 7th Rodriguez GAME 7th Boys - Gordon   JP 
4:00p 5:00p  BEAR CREEK 6th Trujillo GAME 6th Boys - Politte   JP 
Littleton, Chatfield HS Main 5:00p 6:00p  CHATFIELD BERGER GAME 8th Boys - Hendrickson   JP