Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Flanders ES 7:30p 8:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS7 - Walsh Practice    JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS1 - O'Brien Practice    JH 
LBH Big Gym 6:15p 7:30p  >TRAVEL> 6B - Schwartz Practice    JH 
6:15p 7:30p  >TRAVEL> 8G - Timpano Practice    JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Junior/Senior> BJS3 - O'Conner Practice    JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Junior/Senior> BJS1 - Northcutt Practice    JH 
Niantic Center 6:15p 7:15p  >INSTRUCTIONAL>Boys K grade> BK1 - Roads Practice  GYM UNAVAILABLE  JH 
Salem School Big Gym 5:30p 7:00p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS6 - Keating Practice    JH 
5:30p 7:00p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS2 - Bradley Practice    JH 
7:00p 8:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS5 - Rutherford Practice    JH 
Salem School Small Gym 5:30p 7:00p  >TRAVEL> 6G - Dmowski Practice    JH 
7:00p 8:30p  >TRAVEL> 7B - Hibbard Practice    JH 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Flanders ES 6:15p 7:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Girls 3/4th Grade> G31 - Pazzaglia Tryout  EVALUATION FOR REC TEAM FORMATION  JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >TRAVEL> 6B - Schwartz Practice    JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >TRAVEL> 7G - Hardison Practice    JH 
LBH Big Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Junior/Senior> BJS1 - Northcutt Practice    JH 
5:30p 6:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Junior/Senior> BJS2 - Rolfe Practice    JH 
6:30p 7:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Junior/Senior> BJS3 - O'Conner Practice    JH 
6:30p 7:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Junior/Senior> BJS4 - Parker Practice    JH 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Flanders ES 6:15p 7:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS6 - Keating Practice    JH 
6:15p 7:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS3 - Rolfe Practice    JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS2 - Bradley Practice    JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS4 - Carambot Practice    JH 
LBH Big Gym 7:30p 8:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Girls 7/8th grade> G71 - Maziarz Tryout G72 - Bairstow EVALUATION FOR REC TEAM FORMATION  JH 
LBH Small Gym 6:15p 7:30p  >TRAVEL> 6G - Dmowski Practice    JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >TRAVEL> 8B - Gada Practice    JH 
Salem School Small Gym 5:30p 7:00p  >REC LEAGUE>Girls High School> GHS - Marino Practice    JH 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Flanders ES 6:15p 7:30p  >TRAVEL> 5G - Delaney Practice    JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >TRAVEL> 7B - Hibbard Practice    JH 
LBH Big Gym 6:15p 7:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys 5/6th grade> B51 - Fant Tryout B52 - Buzzelli EVALUATION FOR REC TEAM FORMATION  JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys 7/8th grade> B71 - Maksim Tryout B72 - Whewell EVALUATION FOR REC TEAM FORMATION  JH 
LBH Small Gym 6:15p 7:15p  >INSTRUCTIONAL>Girls 2nd grade> G21 - Buzzelli Practice    JH 
7:15p 8:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Girls High School> GHS - Marino Practice    JH 
Salem School Big Gym 5:30p 6:30a  >TRAVEL> 5B - Farrior Practice    JF 
7:00p 8:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS4 - Carambot Practice    JH 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Flanders ES 6:15p 7:30p  >TRAVEL> 8G - Timpano Practice    JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >TRAVEL> 7G - Hardison Practice    JH 
East Lyme MS 5:00p 6:30p  >TRAVEL> 7B - Hibbard Scrimmage Waterford 7B   JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Junior/Senior> BJS4 - Parker Practice    JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Junior/Senior> BJS2 - Rolfe Practice    JH 
LBH Big Gym 6:15p 7:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS1 - O'Brien Practice    JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >TRAVEL> 8B - Gada Practice    JH 
LBH Small Gym 7:30p 8:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS5 - Rutherford Practice    JH 
7:30p 8:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS7 - Walsh Practice    JH 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Flanders ES 9:00a 10:30a  >TRAVEL> 8B - Gada Practice    JH 
10:30a 12:00p  >TRAVEL> 8G - Timpano Practice    JH 
12:00p 1:30p  >TRAVEL> 5G - Delaney Practice    JH 
1:30p 3:00p  >TRAVEL> 5B - Farrior Practice    JH 
LBH Big Gym 9:00a 10:15a  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS6 - Keating Game BFS4 - Carambot   JK 
10:15a 11:30a  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS4 - Carambot Game BFS5 - Rutherford DOUBLE HEADER FOR CARAMBOT   
11:30a 12:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS1 - O'Brien Game BFS7 - Walsh    
12:45p 2:00p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Fresh/Soph> BFS2 - Bradley Game BFS3 - Rolfe   CB 
2:00p 3:15p  >REC LEAGUE>Girls High School> GHS - Marino Scrimmage  REFFED SCRIMMAGE  JH 
3:15p 4:30p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Junior/Senior> BJS1 - Northcutt Game BJS2 - Rolfe    
4:30p 5:45p  >REC LEAGUE>Boys Junior/Senior> BJS3 - O'Conner Game BJS4 - Parker    
LBH Small Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >INSTRUCTIONAL>Girls 2nd grade> G21 - Buzzelli Practice    JH 
10:00a 11:00a  >INSTRUCTIONAL>Boys 1st grade> B11 - Labrie Practice    JH 
Salem School Small Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >INSTRUCTIONAL>Boys K grade> BK1 - Roads Practice    JH 
10:00a 12:00p  >INSTRUCTIONAL>Boys 2nd grade> B20 - All Practice  Will be broken into 2 1-hour sessions  JH 
12:00p 1:00p  >INSTRUCTIONAL>Girls K/1st grade> GK1 - Agathos Practice    JH