Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods of Waterford
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=WATERFORDSOCCER.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 5:00p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Birthday Party  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
Spera U12 Field 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Game  Spera v New London  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Game Stonington Spera v Stonington  AG 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice   
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  End of Season Party  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Huoppi Supplemental Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14B 5:00p 5:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
Spera U12 Field 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Game Old Saybrook Spera v Old Saybrook  AG 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice   
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field TBD   >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Game RHAM Away v RHAM  AG 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Game Montville Away v Montville   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Game Groton Away v Groton   
Spera U10 Field 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Game Montville Spera v Montville  AG 
3:15p 4:15p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Game East Lyme Spera v East Lyme 2   
Spera U12 Field 9:30a 10:45a  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Game  Spera v East Lyme  KG 
Spera U14 Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Game    AG 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Game East Lyme Spera v East Lyme 1  AG 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spera U10 Field 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Game Lyme-Old Lyme Spera v Lyme-Old Lyme  AG 
Spera U14 Field 12:00p 2:00p  >Special> SSC Game  SSC 2006B v A.C. Connecticut